Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 1/29/2023 11:14:13 PM
2023 Season - Boys 16-18 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points
1 -- Lucas Smith Hamilton, Canada 2023 1850.00
2 -- Ethan Stange Ann Arbor, MI 2024 1600.00
T3 1 Konner Kubica Lutz, FL 2025 1050.00
T3 1 Grady Cox Rio Communities, NM 2024 1050.00
T3 1 Braden Schnaible Savannah, GA 2025 1050.00
T3 1 Ty O’Brien Myrtle Beach , SC 2024 1050.00
T3 1 Casey Kosney Spartanburg, SC 2025 1050.00
T3 1 Kyle Traub Metairie, LA 2024 1050.00
T3 1 Reese Woodbury Stuart, FL 2025 1050.00
10 7 J.Paul Jacobs North Palm Beach, FL 2024 850.00
11 -- Jivan Girodet Pacific Palisades, CA 2024 825.00
T12 -- Matlew Ocson Richlands, NC 2025 750.00
T12 -- Conner McCall vandalia, IL 2024 750.00
T12 -- Jackson Woroner St. Petersburg, FL 2024 750.00
T15 -- Caleb Itzoe Phoenix, MD 2024 675.00
T15 -- Jack Newton Littleton , CO 2024 675.00
T15 -- Carter Allison Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 675.00
T18 -- Talyn Childress Rincon, GA 2024 600.00
T18 -- Lucas Slayden Jacksonville Beach, FL 2023 600.00
T18 -- Zhengyi (Louie) Liu Bradenton, FL 2024 600.00
T18 -- Billy Boroughs Chattanooga, TN 2025 600.00
T18 -- George Williamson Sykesville, MD 2025 600.00
T23 15 Will Giaquinto Hamden, CT 2024 550.00
T23 15 Alex Morales Delray Beach, FL 2025 550.00
T25 2 Matthew Ahlgrim Farmington , NM 2023 525.00
T25 2 Brady Coffin Orlando, FL 2025 525.00
T25 2 Ethan Zhang Chandler, AZ 2024 525.00
T28 2 Luke Leonard Jupiter, FL 2025 475.00
T28 2 Alex Hays Bonaire, GA 2023 475.00
T30 2 Brendan Lovell Maineville, OH 2024 450.00
T30 2 Gavin Girard East Setauket, NY 2023 450.00
T30 2 Conner Scheich Highlands Ranch, CO 2025 450.00
33 2 Raiden Paniagua Tampa Bay, FL 2024 433.33
T34 2 Henry Tracy WASHINGTON, DC 2025 425.00
T34 2 Logan Leistner Orlando , FL 2025 425.00
T36 2 George Proudman Lake Oswego, OR 2024 400.00
T36 2 Tyler Van Dusen Eden Prairie, MN 2023 400.00
T36 2 Matthew McMahon Jupiter, FL 2024 400.00
T36 2 Tucker Settle Elkin, NC 2023 400.00
T40 2 William Bassett Savannah, GA 2026 375.00
T40 2 Orton D Varona Tampa, FL 2024 375.00
T42 -- Steven Vautier Tarpon Springs, FL 2025 350.00
T42 -- Samuel Baldwin Alto, MI 2023 350.00
T42 -- Reed Theiss Leesburg, VA 2024 350.00
T42 -- Brayden Scheich Highlands Ranch, CO 2024 350.00
46 -- Yash Patel Boynton Beach, FL 2023 325.00
47 -- Thomas Makela Cocoa, FL 2024 300.00
T48 -- Austin Xenakis Saint Petersburg, FL 2025 275.00
T48 -- John-Michael Jenkins Charleston, SC 2025 275.00
T48 -- Gage Flowers Springfield, GA 2023 275.00
T51 -- Donald Guber Maitland, FL 2025 250.00
T51 -- Brody Leid Phoenix, AZ 2024 250.00
T51 -- Andrew Zhao Tampa, FL 2025 250.00
T51 -- Bryar Moss Parker, CO 2024 250.00
T51 -- Gavin Gerch Lincoln, NE 2024 250.00
T51 -- Peyton Lawley Lebanon , OH 2025 250.00
T51 -- Michael Jensen Tampa, FL 2025 250.00
T58 -- Mason Cameron Live Oak, FL 2024 225.00
T58 -- Emmett Shell Niwot, CO 2024 225.00
T58 16 Langting Tymon Sun Windermere, FL 2025 225.00
T58 -- Robert Fischer Bedford Hills, NY 2024 225.00
62 1 Sawyer MacLean Simpsonville, SC 2024 200.00
T63 1 Sam Kozisek Groveland, FL 2025 175.00
T63 1 Thomas O'Connell Wellesley, MA 2023 175.00
T63 1 Eric Otterburn New York, NY 2023 175.00
T66 1 Jake Kurtzman Madison, NJ 2025 150.00
T66 1 Mason Hill Broomfield, CO 2024 150.00
T66 1 Leo Dixon Bedford, NH 2025 150.00
T66 1 Griffen Shipley Knoxville, TN 2024 150.00
T66 16 Jake Conley Lenexa, KS 2024 150.00
T66 1 Jack Helmke BOCA RATON, FL 2025 150.00
T66 1 Emerson McQueen Toronto, Canada 2024 150.00
T66 1 Chaz Wilson New York, NY 2026 150.00
T66 1 Dragon Kim Lake Worth, FL 2024 150.00
T66 1 Arnav Adi Fort Myers, FL 2025 150.00
T76 2 Blake Steensland Edina, MN 2024 100.00
T76 2 Nick Morrow Phoenix, AZ 2023 100.00
T76 2 Caden Postma Marion, IA 2023 100.00
T76 2 Sam Brandenburg Trinity, FL 2025 100.00
T80 1 Gordon N Goetz Lecanto, FL 2025 83.33
T80 1 James Dugan Saint Johns, FL 2023 83.33
82 1 Kacey Bowman Ringgold , GA 2025 75.00
T83 1 Evan Bagniuk Land O Lakes, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Danny Bahlinger PALM HARBOR, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Diego Ramirez Lake Mary, FL 2022 50.00
T83 1 Beau Petersen Gretna, NE 2024 50.00
T83 1 Hudson Hall Pompano Beach, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Thomas Young Center Valley, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Jacob Lotz Bavaria , Germany 2023 50.00
T83 1 Rishi Shah Monroe, NJ 2025 50.00
T83 1 Harrison Martineau Indiana, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Will Turner Fox Island , WA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Grey Cooke Titusville, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Gibson Dierickx Mt Pleasant, SC 2024 50.00
T83 1 Jack Thompson Fairhope, AL 2026 50.00
T83 1 Joshua Pratt Gig harbor , WA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Gabe Harrison Lakeland, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Davis Jungbluth Saint Joseph, MO 2024 50.00
T83 1 Nicholas Giannone Toronto, Canada 2024 50.00
T83 1 Jackson Krueger Tampa, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Connor Fahey Brooksville, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Joseph Bueme Jr Buffalo, NY 2027 50.00
T83 1 Miles Buddenhagen Gloucester , MA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Mason Conrad Castle Pines, CO 2024 50.00
T83 1 Walker Faust Albany, Bahamas 2024 50.00
T83 1 Feiyang Du Yantai, China 2026 50.00
T83 1 William Kramer Summit, NJ 2025 50.00
T83 1 Logan Suter Oconomowoc, WI 2023 50.00
T83 1 Michael Shivers Brentwood, TN 2026 50.00
T83 1 Michael Yesbeck Middleton, WI 2024 50.00
T83 1 Samuel Gilden Davie, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Maxwell Wager State College, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Chase Nicks Bradenton, FL 2027 50.00
T83 1 Josiah Eternoo Watkinsville, GA 2025 50.00
T83 1 Benjamin Bostwick Wellington, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Clayton Senea MCALPIN, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Justin Liu Scarsdale , NY 2024 50.00
T83 1 Ramsey Robertson Marietta, GA 2023 50.00
T83 1 Rohan Mitchell Tampa, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Matthew Barry longwood, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Brendon Lange Palm Beach Gardens, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Vuttichai Tharpanawongwech Bangkok, Thailand 2023 50.00
T83 1 Ethan Turner Guelph, Canada 2025 50.00
T83 1 Éloïk Bertrand Boynton Beach, FL 2022 50.00
T83 1 Dillon Pless Tampa , FL 2026 50.00
T83 1 Jace Jenkins gainesville , FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Tyler Feldberg Middleton , MA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Benjamin Harcourt Tampa, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Alex Hogan LEAWOOD, KS 2024 50.00
T83 1 Alexander Dickinson Morristown, NJ 2025 50.00
T83 1 Thomas Korona Plantation, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Huston ONeil Lake Forest, IL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Aidan Fulkroad Elizabethville, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Trevor Ng Singapore, Singapore 2024 50.00
T83 1 Cooper Carl Surprise, AZ 2024 50.00
T83 1 Ian O’Fallon Evergreen, CO 2025 50.00
T83 1 C.J. Kilkelly Tampa, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Shane Powelson Kennett Square, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Michael Hale Wesley chapel, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Alec Geoffrion montreal, Canada 2024 50.00
T83 1 Chan Yoon Bethel Park, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Owen Amirault Oviedo, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Benjamin Trevino Wauchula, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Charlie Roe Mt Pleasant, SC 2025 50.00
T83 1 Xiaoyi(Arthur ) Li Bradenton , FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Tommy Burke Mars, PA 2023 50.00
T83 1 Andy Burke Mars, PA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Daniel Cassidy Red Bank, NJ 2024 50.00
T83 1 Hudson Bell Reddick, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Joaquin Soto Orlando, FL 2025 50.00
T83 1 Zach Prenoveau Westerville, OH 2024 50.00
T83 1 Ben Schnitzius Seattle, WA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Lucas Katz Newberry, FL 2024 50.00
T83 1 Rudy Bland Myrtle Beach, SC 2024 50.00
T83 1 George Jardina Dunwoody, GA 2024 50.00
T83 1 Casey Nesbitt Aurora, CO 2025 50.00