Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Reunion Thanksgiving Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/27/2022)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Xenakis, Austin (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Freda, William (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2026Lexington, MA
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Andrew (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Hurricane, WV
  • Molina, Christian (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Zhang, Xilai (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Steel, Ronan (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Canmore, Canada
  • Amador, Santiago (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Bucaramanga, Colombia
  • Castelblanco salamanca, Andres thomas (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bogotá, Colombia
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Haupt, Mason (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2024De Pere, WI
  • Ives, Gavin (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Middle sackville , Canada
  • Marshall, William (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Madison, MS
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Sun, Langting Tymon (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Windermere, FL
  • Clement, Steven (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2025LAKE MARY, FL
  • Herlick, Darien (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saskatchewan, Canada
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Elter, Jonathan (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Munich, Germany
  • Foxx, Logan (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2027Sanford, FL
  • Sun, Langtai Tyrone (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Windermere, FL
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Nardone, Michael (-1) Boys 16-18 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
  • Schaal, Luke (-1) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Invermere, Canada
  • Taylor, Scott (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Liu, Avery (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Bliss, Wyatt (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Orlando, FL
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Do, Tien (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tampa, FL
  • Nguyen, Devin (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Huntington Beach, CA
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Nelson, Braeden (-1) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Des Moines, IA
  • Wen, Jinquan "Justin" (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
  • Jensen, Logan (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2026New Orleans, LA
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Courtney, Sydney (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Whitesburg , TN
  • Lim, Sophie (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Boston, MA
  • Kennedy, Shaelyn (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2027Enterprise, AL
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Edgeman, Marlee (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Marshfield, MO
  • Snyder, Alexandra (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2028Orlando, FL
  • Delbakhsh, Isabella (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Windermere, FL
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Sanabria, Emma (+4) Girls 14-18 Division 2027Orlando, FL
  • Crozier, Hallie (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Regina, Canada
  • Woods, Andrea (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Lu, Lucas (Xuanmin) (+12) Boys 11-13 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Wang, Yuhao (+12) Boys 11-13 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Pierce, Tucker (+19) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Brookline, MA
  • Freda, Jason (Jay) (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Lexington, MA
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Oats, Ryan (+3) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lake Mary, FL
  • Aguirre, Giancarlo (+6) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lima, Peru
  • Buakhum, Rick (+10) Boys 11-13 Division 2030Ellicott City, MD
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Arora, Gayatri (+4) Girls U13 Division 2030Pinehurst, NC
  • Buakhum, Rio (+9) Boys U10 Division 2031Ellicott City, MD
  • Zhang, Jeremy (+25) Boys U10 Division 2030Lincoln, MA