Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Palm Beach Holiday Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/27/2022)
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Dragon (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
  • Hyman, Ethan (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Plantation, FL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Jacobs, Jeffrey-Paul (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2024North Palm Beach, FL
  • Schnieders, Archer (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Jefferson City, MO
  • Bostwick, Benjaminin (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Wellington, FL
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Viana, Nicholas (-5) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Coral Gables, FL
  • Effron, Matthew (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Boca Raton , FL
  • KUEHNE, HENRY (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2024LANTANA, TX
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Daulton, Will (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lebanon, OH
  • Whiddon, Robert (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Horner, Easton (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tampa, FL
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Femenias, Diego (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025santiago, Chile
  • Giuffra, Robert (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026New York, NY
  • Effron, Mason (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Boca Raton, FL
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Beebe, Hampton (+4) Boys 14-15 Division 2027West Palm Beach, FL
  • Iaciofano, Joey (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Lincoln, RI
  • Schnieders, Dawson (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Jefferson City, MO
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Cui, Victoria (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2027Lake Forest , IL
  • Ekert, Hayley (+25) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lansdale, PA
  • Standring, Kiley (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Evansville, IN
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Loninger, Amelia (+11) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Crosswicks, NJ
  • Carvalho, Bruna (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Boynton Beach, FL
  • Roegner, Rebecca (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Greenwich, CT
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Carter, Grace (+1) Girls 14-18 Division 2029Jupiter, FL
  • White, Gianna (+3) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Lockport, IL
  • Loninger, Samantha (+4) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Crosswicks, NJ
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Qiao, William (+17) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Delaware, OH
  • Wang, Cary (+30) Boys 11-13 Division 2027New canaan, CT
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Kruus, Theodor (+4) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Stockholm, Sweden
  • Richards, William (+5) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Miami, FL
  • James Jr., Dexter (+7) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Hudson, OH
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Cui, William (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lake Forest, IL
  • Marigliano, Matthew (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Leonardo, Isaac (+4) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Boca raton , FL
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Hrbata, Ella (+8) Girls U13 Division 2029Bratislava, Slovakia
  • parker, lilly (+10) Girls U13 Division 2029north palm beach, FL