Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Orange County National Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/25/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Dixon, Leo (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Bedford, NH
  • Beliech, Brett (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Chuluota, FL
  • Preciado, Cristobal (+38) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Guadalajara, Mexico
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Kvasnicka, Viktor (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Port Saint Lucie, FL
  • Albany, Tehorahkwaneken (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Kahnawake, Canada
  • Zhang, Xilai (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Ng, Trevor (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Singapore, Singapore
  • Boutillier, Jack (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Yakima, WA
  • Duenwald, Kamran (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Redding, CT
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Arce, Olvin (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ras Tanura , Saudi Arabia
  • Kozisek, Sam (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Clermont, FL
  • Raymundo, Gabe (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Port St Lucie, FL
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Choe, David (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Santa Cruz, Bolivia
  • Molina, Christian (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Amirault, Owen (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Oviedo, FL
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Coello, Claudio (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Mexico City, Mexico
  • Bradley, James (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2024East Hampton, NY
  • Becker, Dax (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Trenton, FL
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Downing, Davis (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • Moreau, Hadrien (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Port Saint Lucie, FL
  • Leistner, Logan (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Orlando , FL
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Germany, Landon (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Brandon, MS
  • Revell, Lane (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fort Meade, FL
  • Damon, Drew (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clearwater, FL
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Ligang (-1) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Shenzhen, China
  • Dobson, Sean (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Li, Zhengqian (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Melbourne , Australia
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Williams, Braxton (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Oxford, FL
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Clement, Steven (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025LAKE MARY, FL
  • Peens, Noah (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ballito, South Africa
  • Lee, Evan (+57) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Bowie, MD
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Downing, Nicklaus (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Goetz, Gordon N (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lecanto, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maitland, FL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Richmond, Sol (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Singapore, Singapore
  • Haines, Maximus (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Odessa, FL
  • Navarro, Santiago (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Caracas, FL
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Lantis, Kali (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Spearfish, SD
  • Bernier, Mia (+41) Girls 14-18 Division 2025San Juan, Puerto Rico
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Boddie, Alyvia (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Ocoee, FL
  • Sanabria, Emma (+20) Girls 14-18 Division 2027Orlando, FL
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Woods, Andrea (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Carvalho, Ariana (+12) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Zheng, Jinxue (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Ang, Tatiana (+1) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Lake Mary, FL
  • Hall, Hannah (+3) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Rockledge, FL
  • Rynn, Emma (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Windermere, FL
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Beteta, Anthony (+29) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Windemere, FL
  • Mourine, Jad (+54) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Orlando, FL
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Lu, Lucas (Xuanmin) (+20) Boys 11-13 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Hala, Ivo (+26) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Port Saint Lucie, FL
  • Ang, Lucas (+33) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Singapore, Singapore
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Zhengda (E) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Melbourne , Australia
  • Liu, Avery (+5) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Aguirre, Giancarlo (+6) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lima, Peru
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Goetz, Grant I (+18) Boys U10 Division 2030Lecanto, FL
  • Butts, Herschel (+22) Boys U10 Division 2031Winter Garden, FL
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Ghadi, Noha (+17) Girls U13 Division 2027Rabat, Morocco
  • Ryan, Laney (+26) Girls U13 Division 2027Vero Beach, FL
  • Hall, Elizabeth (+75) Girls U13 Division 2027Haines City, FL