Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Jekyll Island Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/25/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Durkin, Parker (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Gainesville, GA
  • Rocha, Tyler (+71) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Brunswick, GA
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Manning, Joshua (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Brunswick , GA
  • Jardina, George (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Dunwoody, GA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Bunde, Liam (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Marietta, GA
  • Irawan, Ikhsan (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bandung, Indonesia
  • Kincaid, Chance (+46) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Dallas, TX
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Dugan, James (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saint Johns, FL
  • Nelson, Brannen (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Statesboro, GA
  • Senea, Clayton (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2024MCALPIN, FL
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • fader, garret (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023hilton head, SC
  • Ross, Cole (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Waunakee, WI
  • McCranie, Marshall (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Moultrie, GA
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Gretz, Julian (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bargteheide, Germany
  • Martin, Miles (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Titusville, NJ
  • Lyon, Landon (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Leesburg, GA
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Wood, Grayson (-15) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fredericksburg, VA
  • Tetrault, Raulston (Ross) (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Leesburg, GA
  • Setiadi, Josh (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Jakarta, Indonesia
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Suddath, Charlie (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Atlanta, GA
  • Harris, Austin (+44) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saint Simons Island, GA
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Baker, Gavin (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hedgesville, WV
  • Reid, Lance (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Atlanta, GA
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Friend, Luke (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Acworth, GA
  • Washburne, Michael (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Alpharetta , GA
  • Sams, Thomas (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Sea Island, GA
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Krinsky, Eve (+34) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Pound ridge , NY
  • Seban, Addison (+106) Girls 14-18 Division 2026St Simons Island, GA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Box, Chanley (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Jackson, GA
  • Campbell, Sadaly (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Fernandina Beach, FL
  • Sorge, Bryn (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Savannah, GA
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Evans, John Quincy (+116) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Sea Island, GA
  • Cooper, Marlon (+259) Boys U10 Division 2030BRUNSWICK, GA