Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Northeast Regional Invitational presented by Radisson Hotels Americas Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/25/2022)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Zhu, Nicholas (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2024DC, DC
  • Zhou, Sitong (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Scarsdale , NY
  • Raney, Cameron (+41) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Fairfield, CT
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Portugal, Jake (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ridgefield , CT
  • Glah, Brent (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Horsham, PA
  • Song, Jonathan (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Flanders, NJ
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Tallinder, Nathan (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Madison, NJ
  • Garcia, Andrew (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Bridgewater, NJ
  • Marchetti, Alex (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Hillsborough, NJ
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • de Jesus, Jacob (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bridgewater, NJ
  • Giaquinto, Will (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Hamden, CT
  • Kozlowski, Robert (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Dunkirk, NY
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Mahler, Cavan (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sayville, NY
  • Manahan, Jack (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Morristown, NJ
  • Perry, Davis (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Far Hills, NJ
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • French, Carson (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Victor, NY
  • Quinn, Ryan (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Jamison, PA
  • Marshall, Tommy (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Marlton, NJ
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Riscica, Nicky (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Newtown, PA
  • Otterburn, Eric (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023New York, NY
  • Wang, YiWen (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Scarsdale, NY
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Kaufman, Eli (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Montville, NJ
  • Botero, Sebastian (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Abington, PA
  • Sinclair, Lincoln (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Stowe, VT
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • TONG, DYLAN (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Syosset, NY
  • Gore, Grady (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Far Hills, NJ
  • Kaufman, Dylan (+53) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Montville, NJ
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Holmes, Carson (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Thorndale, PA
  • Foley, PJ (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Northfield, NJ
  • LaLonde, Griffin (+31) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Upper Montclair, NJ
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Eric (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Tenafly, NJ
  • Beck, Dominick (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Randolph, NJ
  • Hahn, Kyle (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2025New York, NY
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Legarda, Ethan (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Voorhees, NJ
  • Lyu(Alex), Sining (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Blairstown, NJ
  • LU, Matthew (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Basking Ridge, NJ
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
  • Kramer, William (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Summit, NJ
  • Leon, William (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ny, NY
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Conaway, Davis (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Chester, PA
  • Hill, Alex (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Victor, NY
  • Liu, Andrew (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Clinton, NJ
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • ALLAIN, Enzo (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Si, Tong (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Millburn, NJ
  • Weinberg, Ethan (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Marlboro , NJ
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Sieg, Taylor (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Summit, NJ
  • Puc, Hannah (+36) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Marlton, NJ
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Reese, Audrey (+32) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Richboro, PA
  • DeSanto, Anna (+36) Girls 14-18 Division 2024West Hartford, CT
  • Greene, Christiana (+43) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Bedford Hills, NY
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Dahn, Olivia (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Bristol, CT
  • Barton, Lucy (+35) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Newton, NJ
  • Young, Alexandra (+39) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Woodstock, NY
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Barton, Chloe (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Newton, NJ
  • Liang, Minna (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Holmdel , NJ
  • Hoffner, Talia (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Dresher, PA
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Dunn, Samantha (+29) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Berlin, CT
  • Lee, Aubrey (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Oradell, NJ
  • Renoff, Emily (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Glen Ridge, NJ
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Barnett, Lola (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Hatboro , PA
  • Shen, Amelia (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Demarest, NJ
  • Li, Emma (+21) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Newtown, PA
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Agarwal, Sharanya (+8) Girls 14-18 Division 2025West new york, NJ
  • Flores, Marisa (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Paramus, NJ
  • Zang, Jacqueline (+21) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Princeton, NJ
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Kaufman, Charlie (+62) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Montville, NJ
  • Chang, Sehyun (+80) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Englewood Cliffs, NJ
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Lavigne, Jack (+35) Boys 11-13 Division 2030New Canaan, CT
  • Amsinger, London (+52) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Montclair, NJ
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Will (+16) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Berwyn, PA
  • Brandes, Axel (+17) Boys 11-13 Division 2028bernardsville, NJ
  • Bizoza, Graham (+38) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Brooklyn, NY
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Yao, Ethan (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2029manhasset, NY
  • Xue, Zexi (+17) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Scarsdale, NY
  • Park, Onyu (+18) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Blue bell, PA
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Ossorio, Julian (+65) Boys U10 Division 2032Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Lee, Louis (+115) Boys 11-13 Division 2028New York, NY
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Reid, Charlotte (+38) Girls U13 Division 2027Cream Ridge, NJ
  • Zhu, Rachel (+64) Girls U13 Division 2028DC, DC
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Kim, Jessica (+26) Girls U13 Division 2030Tenafly, NJ
  • Zhou, Siyu (+31) Girls U13 Division 2028Scarsdale, NY
  • Park, Christine (+43) Girls U13 Division 2029Norwood, NJ