Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

College Prep Series at Saint Leo Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (5/15/2022)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bahlinger, Danny (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2024PALM HARBOR, FL
  • Varona, Orton D (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Fulmer, Wesley (+54) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Clermont, FL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Kilkelly, C.J. (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Vazquez, Jacob (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL
  • Jacobsen, Jack (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Fischer, Charlie (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Orchard Park, NY
  • Zehm, Evan (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Trinity , FL
  • Dodd, Alex (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Luetke Meyring, Felix (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Shanghai, China
  • Mikesell, Jack (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winter Springs, FL
  • Damon, Drew (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clearwater, FL
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Bagniuk, Evan (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Land O Lakes, FL
  • Yuan, Hecheng(Aaron) (+47) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Orlando, FL
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Sasser, Trey (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dade City, FL
  • Steele, Paul (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Land O lakes, FL
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Kubica, Konner (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lutz, FL
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
  • El omari, Amine (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Wesley Chapel , FL
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Newbold, Connor (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Haines, Maximus (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Odessa, FL
  • Goslin, Grant (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tampa, FL
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Roderick, Emma (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • El Omari, Leila (+32) Girls U13 Division 2028Wesley chapel , FL
  • Watson, Nikki (+41) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Wesley Chapel, FL
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Ratican, Annamarie (+24) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Land O Lakes, FL
  • Phousirith, Carmen (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Fernandez, Abigail (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Tu, Kelley (+21) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Davenport, FL
  • Stites, Samantha (+32) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Hanely, Tabitha (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Woods, Andrea (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2023RIVERVIEW, FL
  • Harvey, Catalina (+12) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL