Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Red Tail Thanksgiving Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/28/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Gugel, Doug (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winter Springs, FL
  • Dennis, Steven (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lenexa, KS
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • Nelson, Braeden (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Des Moines, IA
  • Preciado, Cristobal (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Guadalajara, Mexico
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Aguilar, Jose Ricardo (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winter Garden, FL
  • Schmied, Max (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
7:39 AM Tee #10
  • Leistner, Logan (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Orlando , FL
  • Choe, David (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Santa Cruz, Bolivia
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Ken (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windemere, FL
  • Ferrer, Mateo (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023CDMX, Mexico
  • Suter, Logan (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Oconomowoc, WI
7:48 AM Tee #10
  • Guber, Donald (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Torres, Dallas (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
  • Hovermale JR, Adam "AJ" (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lakewood Ranch , FL
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Bahlinger, Danny (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024PALM HARBOR, FL
  • Lafontaine, Mathieu (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vaudreuil-Dorion, Canada
  • Wellman, Garrett (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Frankfort, KY
7:57 AM Tee #10
  • Wang, Zi Ang (Josiah) (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Downing, Davis (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • Hill, Ethan (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maraval, Trinidad and Tobago
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Clivio, Mateo (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chacabuco, Argentina
  • Huebner, Jacob (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Longwood , FL
  • Wu, David (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winter Garden, FL
8:06 AM Tee #10
  • Antropenko, Elisey (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Moscow, Russia
  • Tian, Jizhou (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lake Mary, FL
  • Vazquez, Jacob (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Infante, Elian (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mississauga, Canada
  • Hogan, Ryan (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Mary , FL
  • Ma, Dylan Bingwen (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Jacksonville, China
8:15 AM Tee #10
  • Hoffmann, Ethan (-1) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Boca Raton, Germany
  • Xu, Jiacheng (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
  • Jiang, Mingbo (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hangzhou , China
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Snyder, Alexandra (+8) Girls U13 Division 2028ORLANDO, FL
  • Rush, Aubrie (+19) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Avon, OH
8:24 AM Tee #10
  • Primo IV, Anthony (+15) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Marlton, NJ
  • Zhang, Xilai (+19) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Woods, Andrea (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2023RIVERVIEW, FL
  • Blakeley, Jade (+12) Girls 14-18 Division 2024St michael, Barbados
  • Blakeley, Eryn (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Kingston, Jamaica
8:33 AM Tee #10
  • Devieux, Preston (+7) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Mountainside, NJ
  • Liu, Avery (+7) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Torres, Orlando (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Oviedo, FL
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Lavoie, Anne-Lea (+1) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Québec , Canada
  • Wang, Angela (Yiting) (+4) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Colgan, Genevieve (+5) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Quebec, Canada
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Downing, Nicklaus (+1) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Kruus, Theodor (+5) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Stockholm, Sweden
  • Wang, Ziyang (+6) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Orlando, FL