Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Saddlebrook Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/17/2021)
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Quilty, Paul (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Toronto, Canada
  • Mujica, Alexander (+65) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • Fulchiero, Judah (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Kollegal, Suraj (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Mohri, William (+39) Boys 16-18 Division 2022toronto, Canada
8:39 AM Tee #1
  • King, Jimmy (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Gorman, Owen (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ottawa, Canada
  • Damon, Drew (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clearwater, FL
8:39 AM Tee #10
  • Ives, Gavin (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Middle sackville , Canada
  • Ko, Moises (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Anthony, NM
  • Kusserow, Luke (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Highlands Ranch, CO
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Loninger, Zachary (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crosswicks, NJ
  • Mihelakos, Dimitri (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Quintero, Alejandro (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cali, Colombia
8:48 AM Tee #10
  • Edgar, Corey (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Duke, Cooper (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Kolm, Hunter (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Aurora, Canada
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Williams, Cody (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Land o lakes, FL
  • English, Jp (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ponte Vedra, FL
  • Infante, Elian (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mississauga, Canada
8:57 AM Tee #10
  • Smith, Lucas (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hamilton, Canada
  • Loscalzo, Armand (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Schaal, Luke (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Invermere, Canada
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Clutts, Gavin (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hazard, KY
  • Gwilliams, Andrew (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradford, Canada
  • Siffert, Andrew (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:06 AM Tee #10
  • Perkins, Tristin (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Irvine, Ethan (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hamilton , Canada
  • Ma, George (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Chen, Anthony (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Jaiswal, Ayushman (AJ) (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bangalore, India
  • Santini, Matthew (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mississauga , Canada
9:15 AM Tee #10
  • Kilkelly, C.J. (+28) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Wiles, Austin (+43) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lithia, FL
  • Jensen, Michael (+68) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tampa, FL
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Brandenburg, Sam (+34) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Trinity, FL
  • Goslin, Grant (+34) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Steele, Paul (+36) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Land O lakes, FL
9:24 AM Tee #10
  • Holsonback, Asa (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Vazquez, Jacob (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL
  • Minhas, Abhay (+31) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Burnaby, Canada
9:33 AM Tee #1
  • Zercovitz, Diego (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Mexici, Mexico
  • Farnsworth, Trey (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Keys, Ethan (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
9:33 AM Tee #10
  • Do, Tien (+28) Boys 11-13 Division 2026North Chili, NY
  • Napier, Bryce (+31) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Palm Harbor, FL
  • Van, Guan (+46) Boys 11-13 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
9:42 AM Tee #1
  • Zhou, Darren (+13) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Hong Kong , Hong Kong
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+26) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Liu, Avery (+28) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Windermere, FL
9:42 AM Tee #10
  • Carter, Grace (+15) Girls U13 Division 2029Jupiter, FL
  • Roderick, Emma (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Loninger, Amelia (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Crosswicks, NJ
9:51 AM Tee #1
  • Loninger, Samantha (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Crosswicks, NJ
  • Van, Mali (+39) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
9:51 AM Tee #10
  • Hofmeister, Claudia (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Hosier, Lauren (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Crozier, Hallie (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Regina, Canada
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Minhas, Meera (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Burnaby, Canada
  • Lowenstein, Madison (+20) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Boca Raton , FL
  • Rynn, Emma (+23) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Wellington, FL
10:00 AM Tee #10
  • Patterson, Caroline (+4) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Jupiter, FL
  • Sadamoto, Yaya (+5) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Woods, Andrea (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2023RIVERVIEW, FL