Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Hartford Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/17/2021)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Quinn, Cavan (+53) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hollis, NH
  • Swanson, Peter (+63) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Milford, CT
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Rancourt, Camden (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Hartford , CT
  • Merlan, Luke (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Pembroke, MA
  • Harkin, Daniel (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cottekill, NY
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Bulman, Jack (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pottstown, PA
  • Sinclair, Lincoln (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Stowe, VT
  • Robinson, Jeffrey (JR) (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Whitinsville, MA
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Sullivan, Holden (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Vienna, VA
  • Murphy, Connor (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winthrop, MA
  • Brewster, Jack (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Cheshire, CT
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Lewis, Andrew (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023West Hartford, CT
  • Christopher, Andrew (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Arlington, MA
  • Mahler, Cavan (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sayville, NY
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Vitolo, Tyler (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Newtown, CT
  • Traficante, Tyler (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oceanside, NY
  • Solari, Johnny (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Warwick, NY
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hegde, Saketh (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Freeport, Bahamas
  • Naples, Anthony (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Miller Place, NY
  • Gregware, Will (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024West Hartford, CT
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Larsson, Lars-Belvin (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Malmo, Sweden
  • McConie, Michael (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Huntington , NY
  • Oakes, Jonathan (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Dobbs Ferry, NY
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Torre, Michael (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Armonk, NY
  • Giaquinto, Will (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hamden, CT
  • Battell, Declan (+60) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Pembroke, MA
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Beauton, Andrew (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Guilford, CT
  • Barrett, Blake (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Avon, CT
  • Fischer, Robert (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bedford Hills, NY
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Dunn, Samantha (+41) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Berlin, CT
  • Freeman, Alexandra (+51) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
  • Corcoran, Mackenzie (+63) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Chesire, CT
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • DeSanto, Anna (+23) Girls 14-18 Division 2024West Hartford, CT
  • Moffett, Laniah (+28) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Waterbury, CT
  • Wagner, Charlotte (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Southport, CT
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Kaplan, Cc (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Riverside, CT
  • La Belle, Ava (+20) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Webster, NY
  • Noonan, Caleigh (+25) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Greenville, SC
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Wu, Owen (+44) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Greenwich, CT
  • Lombardy, Ryan (+76) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Darien, CT
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Jadav, Nicky (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Latham, NY
  • Leavay, Matthew (+53) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fairfield, CT
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+19) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
  • Beaudry, Kyle (+26) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Madison, CT
  • Spencer, Will (+28) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fairfield, CT
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Li, Peier (+11) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Westford, MA
  • Cohen, Spencer (+14) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Roslyn Heights, NY
  • Yaggi, Jack (+17) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Pound Ridge, NY
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Cartellieri, Leopold (+16) Boys U10 Division 2031Greenwich, CT
  • Rotatori, Liam (+67) Boys U10 Division 2032Stamford, CT
  • Rotatori, Grace (+78) Girls U13 Division 2029Stamford, CT