Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Chicago Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/17/2021)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bunting, Parker (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Lincoln, NE
  • Anderson, Brendan (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Geneva, IL
  • Allen, Kaleb (+45) Boys 16-18 Division 2022West Burlington, IA
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Embry, Isaac (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Crown Point, IN
  • Bloomquist, Paul (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Palatine, IL
  • Davoust, Brian (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Elburn , IL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Schmit, Ryan (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Cedar Rapids, IA
  • Walsh, Matt (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Chicago, IL
  • Sager, Samuel (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wheaton, IL
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Hulsey, Jackson (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Charles, IL
  • Steensland, Blake (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Edina, MN
  • Koziol, David (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Barrington, IL
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Addie, Michael (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Sussex, WI
  • Burda, Jack (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Fort Wayne , IN
  • Powers, Tim (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023St. Louis, MO
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Rohlwing, Joseph (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Apple Valley, MN
  • Fisher, Luke (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chesterton, IN
  • Allen, Charles (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Cedar Rapids, IA
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Overton, Jackson (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Indianola, IA
  • Topolski, Will (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lincoln, NE
  • Hogan, Ryan (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Mary , FL
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • VALOAGA, TROY (+67) Boys 14-15 Division 2025North Chicago, IL
  • Tarasievich, Payton (+78) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Park Ridge, IL
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • McCaffrey, Kenneth (+36) Boys 14-15 Division 2026RIVER FOREST, IL
  • Boyd, Noah (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Denver, CO
  • Weis, Jack (+70) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Winnetka, IL
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Felicione, Bobby (+35) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Northfield, IL
  • Luchtenburg, Joseph (+35) Boys 14-15 Division 2024West Chicago, IL
  • Anand, Vetri (+41) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Naperville, IL
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Healy, Rory (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Hinsdale, IL
  • Allen, Grant (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Cedar Rapids, IA
  • Fahey, Callan (+34) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Wheaton, IL
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Carden, Annie (+65) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Tower Lakes, IL
  • Carden, Teagan (+69) Girls U13 Division 2027Tower Lakes, IL
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Morrow, Alexus (+50) Girls 14-18 Division 2023DeKalb, IL
  • Markle, Sophia (+69) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Elmhurst, IL
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Haugen, Payton (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Brookfield, WI
  • Guignon, Tess (+33) Girls 14-18 Division 2027St. Louis, MO
  • Geiersbach, Annika (+36) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Hinsdale, IL
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Burt, Blaze (+42) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Hinsdale, IL
  • Cappiello, Louis (+47) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wilmette, IL
  • Robinson, Rajan (+78) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Chicago, IL
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Carraher, Sam (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Crown Point, IN
  • Patel, Ben (+10) Boys 11-13 Division 2028North Aurora, IL
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Burkhart, Lucas (+23) Boys U10 Division 2031Wheaton, IL
  • Patel, Luke (+25) Boys U10 Division 2030North Aurora, IL
  • Mitrovic, Mark (+30) Boys U10 Division 2030Chicago, IL