Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Sandy Burr Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/25/2021)
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Backer, Miles (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wellesley, MA
  • Keanna, Peter (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Guilford, CT
  • Wall, Sean (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Marshfield, MA
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • McCabe, Jack (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Marlboro, MA
  • DiBello, Marcus (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bolton, MA
  • Bingham, Owen (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Sherborn, MA
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Papetti, Frank (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Westwood, MA
  • Hill, Connor (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wilmington, MA
  • Yuan, Yinteer (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Boston, MA
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Murray, Simon (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wellesley, MA
  • Zyskowski III, Robert (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Westport, CT
  • MacDonald, Nathan (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Canton, MA
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Poitras, Jack (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lee , NH
  • Merlan, Luke (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Pembroke, MA
  • Euse, Matthew (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Needham, MA
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Joshi, Kyzar (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ashland, MA
  • Votapka, Michael (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wellesley, MA
  • Waldner, Jack (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hull, MA
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • McCabe, Nick (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hingham, MA
  • Mertz, Jack (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Middleton, MA
  • Torosian, Edward (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Forest, IL
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • See, Brian (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Mansfield, MA
  • Schroeder, Ben (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sherborn, MA
  • Hollister, Tripp (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Sudbury, MA
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • O'Grady Rodgers, Luke (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Patterson , NY
  • Murphy, Connor (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winthrop, MA
  • Sherman, Maxwell (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medfield, MA
11:51 AM Tee #1
  • Alesse, Matt (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Arlington, MA
  • Blakely, Owen (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Wellesley, MA
  • Ward, Gabe (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bloomfield , NY
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • See, Jason (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Mansfield, MA
  • Keefe, Matt (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lexington, MA
  • Taylor, Sam (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hingham, MA
12:09 PM Tee #1
  • Schiappa, Ryan (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022grafton, MA
  • Davignon, James (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medfield, MA
  • Kornusky, Hadyn (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Topsfield, MA
12:18 PM Tee #1
  • Hill, Tim (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2024SHERBORN, MA
  • Buddenhagen, Miles (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Gloucester , MA
  • O’Connell, Thomas (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wellesley, MA
12:27 PM Tee #1
  • Ahern, Quinn (-1) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Weston, MA
  • Fay, Ryan (-1) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sherborn, MA
  • Regan, Devon (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Belmont, MA
12:36 PM Tee #1
  • Drew, Trevor (+2) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tyngsboro , MA
  • Kanda, Takanobu (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton , FL
  • Marshall Jr, Robert (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wellesley, MA
12:45 PM Tee #1
  • JORDI, NATE (-7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Mendon, MA
  • Allard, Connor (-2) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Exeter, NH
  • Buddenhagen, Evan (-2) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Gloucester, MA
12:54 PM Tee #1
  • Lowenberg, Max (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Winchester, MA
  • Freda, William (+53) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Lexington, MA
1:03 PM Tee #1
  • Marshall, Michael (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Weymouth, MA
  • Nicoletta, Jack (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Boston, MA
  • Giaquinto, Will (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hamden, CT
1:12 PM Tee #1
  • Flynn, Julianne (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Norwell, MA
  • Flanagan, Lorelai (+36) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Arlington, MA
  • Graham, Isabelle (+61) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Walpole, MA
1:21 PM Tee #1
  • Chae, Clara (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Natick, MA
  • McCabe, Lucy (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Marlborough, MA
  • Cingel, Jacqueline (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Scituate, MA
1:30 PM Tee #1
  • Iaciofano, Joey (+16) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Lincoln, RI
  • Zaccagnino, Nicholas (+37) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Freda, Jason (+73) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Lexington, MD
1:39 PM Tee #1
  • Rotatori, Grace (+83) Girls U13 Division 2029Stamford, CT
  • YANG, MO (+118) Girls U13 Division 2027LEXINGTON, MA
1:48 PM Tee #1
  • Xu, Alisha (+36) Girls U13 Division 2027Southborough, MA
  • Andreoli, Mia (+38) Girls U13 Division 2028newton, MA
1:57 PM Tee #1
  • Lans, Charles (+32) Boys U10 Division 2029Westwood, MA
  • Dasilva, Noah (+52) Boys U10 Division 2029Stoneham, MA
  • Rotatori, Liam (+116) Boys U10 Division 2032Stamford, CT