Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Disney Summer Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/25/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Bigard, Dylan (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clermont, FL
  • Paravicini, Salvador (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2022SANTA CRUZ DE LA SIERRA, Bolivia
  • Molina, Christian (+41) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • Okuda, Miya (+52) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Winter Garden, FL
  • Okuda, Yumi (+68) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Winter Garden, FL
  • Hulliger, Keinnah (+73) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Bradenton , FL
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • McNelly, Robert (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Collegeville, PA
  • Maldonado, Matias (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Punta Arenas, Chile
7:39 AM Tee #10
  • Goetz, Hanako (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Windermere, FL
  • Gill, Ana Paula (+28) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Asuncion , Paraguay
  • Ratican, Annamarie (+53) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Land O Lakes, FL
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Tetrick, Jackson (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Summerville, SC
  • Walls, John (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Liberty, MO
  • Maltony, Anthony (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
7:48 AM Tee #10
  • Holley, Trinidad (+29) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Viña del Mar, Chile
  • Mead, Gabriela (+29) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
  • pastene, maria luisa (+42) Girls 14-18 Division 2023santiago, Chile
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Sherman, Porter (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Cornell, Joshua (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chattanooga, TN
  • Cervone, Niklas (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022oviedo, FL
7:57 AM Tee #10
  • Rojas Ulloa, Isabella (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bogota, Colombia
  • An, Hyoju (Angela) (+24) Girls 14-18 Division 2022LAKEMARY, FL
  • Guity, Starr (+32) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Xie, Jason (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vancouver, Canada
  • Boston, Ty (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2022fernandina beach, FL
  • Damon, Drew (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clearwater, FL
8:06 AM Tee #10
  • Jules, Parker (+23) Girls 14-18 Division 2023St. Simons, GA
  • Taylor, Madelyn (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Baxley, GA
  • Parsons, Kate (+35) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach, FL
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • McKain, Masen (+2) Boys 16-18 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Dufey, Maximiliano (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2021colina, Chile
  • Browning, Will (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
8:15 AM Tee #10
  • DeKock, Amy (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Desert, CA
  • Stites, Samantha (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Miller, Annika (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Vero Beach, FL
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Duke, Cooper (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Zhang, Jacky (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Windermere, FL
  • Stachler, Nick (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Cincinnati, OH
8:24 AM Tee #10
  • Eastman, Gabriela (+9) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Bogota, Colombia
  • Woods, Andrea (+12) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • ESPINOSA, LAURA (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2024IBAGUE, Colombia
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, BK (+1) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Carranza, Rodrigo (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Trujillo, Peru
  • Martinez, Juan José (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cali, Colombia
8:33 AM Tee #10
  • Wang, Angela (Yiting) (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Hornberger, Mia (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Clermont, FL
  • Leejung, Hani (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2026Guatemala, Guatemala
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Kutner, Jacob (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 20247738 Maywood Crest Drive, FL
  • Jongkind, Dylan (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2022Willemstad, Netherlands Antilles
  • Park, Chulhan (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Windermere, FL
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Diaz Diaz, Andrea (+3) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Municipio Emiliano Zapata, Mexico
  • Lizcano, Valeria (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Bogota, Colombia
  • Martinez, Sofia (+8) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Cali, Colombia
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Fenton, Ryan (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Boynton Beach, FL
  • McGuire, Patrick (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
  • Prasanna, Rohan (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Merritt Island, FL
8:51 AM Tee #10
  • Zhang, Xilai (+35) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
  • Santander, Maximiliano (+36) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Antofagasta , Chile
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Castro, José Mariano (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lima, Peru
  • Scarpetta Rivas, Alejandro (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bogota, Colombia
  • Kozisek, Sam (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Clermont, FL
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Aguirre, Giancarlo (+15) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lima, Peru
  • Liu, Avery (+16) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Windermere, FL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Immelman, Jacob (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Winter Park , FL
  • Ferrini, Fabrizio (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lima, Peru
  • Femenias, Diego (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2025santiago, Chile
9:09 AM Tee #10
  • Navarro, Santiago (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2024Caracas, FL
  • Lecumberri Gurria, Iker (+16) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lopez Mateos, Mexico
  • Larrain, Enrique (+23) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Santiago, Chile
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Downing, Davis (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • DeBrunner, Zachary (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Hovermale JR, Adam "AJ" (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lakewood Ranch , FL
9:18 AM Tee #10
  • Downing, Nicklaus (-1) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+3) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
  • Wang, Xin (Tommy) (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Bradenton, China
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Goslin, Grant (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Tampa, FL
  • Santiago, Darrell (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Cidra, Puerto Rico
  • Morales, Alex (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Boca Raton, FL
9:27 AM Tee #10
  • Melendez, Isabella (+14) Girls U13 Division 2026Orlando, FL
  • Vassallo Tuset, Colomba (+21) Girls U13 Division 2027santiago, Chile
  • Blanco, Sofia (+22) Girls U13 Division 2026Santa Cruz, Bolivia
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Winkler, Reed (+27) Boys U10 Division 2029Shreveport, LA
  • Li, Avery (+29) Boys U10 Division 2030windermere, FL
  • Lecumberri Gurria, Iñigo (+39) Boys U10 Division 2031Lopez Mateos, Mexico
  • Conte, Vincenzo (+54) Boys U10 Division 2029Orlando, FL
9:36 AM Tee #10
  • Liu, Ruicen (+15) Girls U13 Division 2029Richmond , TX
  • Girard, Ella (+29) Girls U13 Division 2026East Setauket , NY