Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

TPC Deere Run Summer Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/22/2021)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Moudy, Owen (+50) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winnetka , IL
  • Hedrich, Josh (+55) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Oak Park, IL
7:09 AM Tee #1
  • Gawlik, Tanner (+47) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Batavia, IL
  • Neumann, Maddox (+51) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oak Park, IL
7:18 AM Tee #1
  • Bastian, Cade (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Rockton, IL
  • Baker, Austin (+48) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wheaton , IL
  • Smith, Will (+49) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Libertyville, IL
7:27 AM Tee #1
  • Colegrove, Charlie (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Glencoe, IL
  • Sharp, Andrew (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Maineville, OH
  • Otten, Tate (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bartonville, IL
7:36 AM Tee #1
  • Berger, Benjamin (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2023St charles, MO
  • Burda, Jack (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Fort Wayne , IN
  • Stelzer, Davis (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Peosta, IA
7:45 AM Tee #1
  • Izzo, Brian (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Naperville, IL
  • Mullarkey, Michael (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Palos Heights, IL
  • Okeefe, Michael (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Chicago , IL
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • Faulhaber, Sam (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sycamore , IL
  • Haas, Niko (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oak Park, IL
  • Hogan, Ryan (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vernon Hills, IL
8:03 AM Tee #1
  • Stelzer, Jax (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Peosta, IA
  • Spillane, Liam (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oak Park, IL
  • Musil, Jack (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Omaha, NE
8:12 AM Tee #1
  • Jacobson, Caden (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Delton, WI
  • Buffington, Brayden (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bowling Green, MO
  • Wessel, Leo (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Indianapolis, IN
8:21 AM Tee #1
  • Colegrove, Will (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Glencoe, IL
  • Bishop, Calen (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Johnston, IA
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Gelven, Ben (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saint Louis, MO
  • Winkler, Jack (+32) Boys 14-15 Division 2024PRAIRIE VILLAGE, KS
  • Oh, James (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Springfield, IL
8:39 AM Tee #1
  • Howe, Owen (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Des Moines, IA
  • Blomme, Ethan (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bettendorf, IA
  • Zoske, Isaiah (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Solon, IA
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Zingler, Amelia (+37) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Tomah, WI
  • McVey, Lizzie (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Davenport, IA
8:57 AM Tee #1
  • Gastrau, Emily (+32) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wauwatosa, WI
  • Parramore, Olivia (+32) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Franklin, IN
  • Podjasek, Sarah (+35) Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Charles, IL
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Holmberg, Erika (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bettendorf , IA
  • Bruner, Kiki (+21) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Washington, IA
  • Minor, Siena (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Columbia, MO
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Gastrau, Finley (+5) Boys 11-13 Division 2026St. Gallen, Switzerland
  • Ortega, Tyce (+28) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Wauwatosa, WI
  • Gastrau, Jasper (+36) Boys 11-13 Division 2028St. Gallen, Switzerland