Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Jacksonville Summer Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/13/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Bathi, Shreyas (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Miramar, FL
  • Hubert, Ethan (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Summerville , SC
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Kochis, Dylan (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022exton, PA
  • Patel, Yash (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Boynton Beach, FL
  • Rogers, Kaden (+39) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Atlanta, GA
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Durham, Landon (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Roddini, Christopher (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Saint Simons Island , GA
  • Romedy, Eric (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tallahassee, FL
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Poppell, Lee (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Bellino, Frank (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sarasota, FL
  • Manning, Joshua (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Brunswick , GA
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Grzebin, Sean (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Ponte Vedra Beach , FL
  • Rogers, Josh (+42) Boys 14-15 Division 2024St. Augustine, FL
  • Mason, Dylan (+52) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Aidan (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Jesup, GA
  • Abitabilo, Carter (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Rosendale, Brandon (+39) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Navarre, FL
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Taber, Tyler (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mt Pleasant, SC
  • Torres, Dallas (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
  • Abitabilo, Cameron (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2024St Augustine, FL
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Mozingo, Annabelle (+30) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Jacksonville, FL
  • Mehta, Amani (+43) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Fayetteville, GA
  • Moore, Shelby (+58) Girls 14-18 Division 2022HAZLEHURST, GA
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Sim, Rachel (+19) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Bradenton, FL
  • Carstens, Abrianna (+26) Girls 14-18 Division 2023St. Augustine, FL
  • Tillman, Anya (+31) Girls 14-18 Division 2022ST AUGUSTINE, FL
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Lizzie (+10) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lockport, IL
  • Klass, Anna (+23) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Atlanta, GA
  • Zetrouer, Robbin (+26) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Bluffton, SC
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Somers, Ebby (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Valdosta, GA
  • Campbell, Madelyn (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Fernandina Beach, FL
  • Rathjen, Maddie (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2024St. Augustine, FL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Heba, Kenzie (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Augustine, FL
  • Spence, Arlynn (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lakeland, FL
  • Roberts, Katie (+25) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Calvert City, KY
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Mason, Jake (+33) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Hong, Nicklaus (+46) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Jacksonville, FL
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Kondal, Jaspreet (+18) Boys 11-13 Division 2027St. Augustine, FL
  • Torres, Orlando (+18) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Oviedo, FL
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Chokshi, Sahana (+27) Girls U13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra, FL
  • Roberts, Kelli (+64) Girls U13 Division 2028Calvert City, KY
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Iordanov, Alexia (+13) Girls U13 Division 2027St Augustine, FL
  • Barned, Lauren (+14) Girls U13 Division 2026Ponte Vedra Beach, FL