Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Cleveland Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/11/2021)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • DeSimone, Joseph (+42) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Munroe Falls, OH
  • Bopp, Will (+70) Boys 16-18 Division 2023North Canton, OH
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Landon (+44) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Homeworth, OH
  • Deng, Harry (+65) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Solon, OH
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Kapics, Dominic (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Youngstown, OH
  • Malley, Austin (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Venetia, PA
  • Hammond, John (+33) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Westlake, OH
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Sam, Ryan (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Canfield, OH
  • Ryan, Jacob (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Akron, OH
  • Vrablic, Tommy (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Avon, OH
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Dollenmayer, Ryan (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Westerville, OH
  • Pillar, Mark (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Independence, OH
  • Singh, Sachin (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Shaker Heights, OH
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Trumpler, Preston (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Medina, OH
  • Ottaway, Liam (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pepper Pike, OH
  • Starcher, Devon (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wooster, OH
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Scheeff, Ben (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Olmsted Township, OH
  • King, Nolan (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Avon, OH
  • Dunn, Dylan (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Stow, OH
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Ahlawat, Aryan (+48) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Broadview Heights, OH
  • Fix, Evan (+65) Boys 14-15 Division 2025St. Clairsville, OH
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Roth, Cahle (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Archbold, OH
  • Barrett, Parker (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Aurora, OH
  • Nartker, Connor (+28) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Kalida, OH
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Kathrein, Alaina (+52) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Mansfield, OH
  • Murphy, Maura (+56) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Marion, OH
  • Prentiss, Grace (+66) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Wadsworth, OH
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Millard, Brooklyn (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Aurora, OH
  • Retherford, Abigail (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Ravenna, OH
  • Baker, Olivia (+48) Girls 14-18 Division 2026St. Clairsville, OH
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Kormuth, Kaitlin (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Solon, OH
  • Muckleroy, Mattie (+26) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Uniontown, OH
  • Jones, Nicole (+34) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Shelby, OH
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Eckstein, Alexander (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Poland, OH
  • James Jr., Dexter (+29) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Hudson, OH