Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

TPC Deere Run Spring Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/11/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Oots, Bryson (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Kansas City, MO
  • Etzel, Parker (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Eau Claire, WI
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Lange, William (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lake Barrington, IL
  • Burkett, Brevan (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Kansas City, MO
  • Yesbeck, Michael (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Middleton, WI
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Petersen, Nile (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cedar Rapids, IA
  • Frederickson, Jacob (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cottage Grove, WI
  • Baldassano, Vincent (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Philidelphia, PA
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Johnson, Dain (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Middleton, WI
  • Hagan, Gavin (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026St. Louis, MO
  • Oh, James (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Springfield, IL
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Brendan (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Geneva, IL
  • Thomas, Brady (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Apple Valley, MN
  • Waltsgott, Colin (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Belleville , IL
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Korell, Easton (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Adel, IA
  • Frederickson, Noah (+27) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Cottage Grove, WI
  • Stewart, Ben (+52) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Wentzville, MO
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Puckett, Grant (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Clay, KY
  • Reuter, Hogan (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Farmington, MN
  • Burns, Payton (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Swisher, IA
  • Cross, Alec (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Naperville, IL
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Ackermann, Harper (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Webster Groves, MO
  • Postma, Caden (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Marion, IA
  • Weiss, Alex (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Middleton, WI
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Hunter (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ankeny, IA
  • Perivolotis, Jakob (+40) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Mittag, Coltrane (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Ashland, NE
  • Lambert, Ian (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Jackson, MO
  • Hoffman, Joey (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Edina, MN
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Allen, Charles (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Cedar Rapids, IA
  • Seiser, Brock (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Waukee, IA
  • Burbach, Joe (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hudson, WI
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Hoffman, Paige (E) Girls 14-18 Division 2021West Des Moines, IA
  • Berg, Addison (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Swisher, IA
  • Holmberg, Erika (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bettendorf , IA
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hulsey, Jackson (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Charles, IL
  • Christenson, Ben (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Eau Claire, WI
  • Noble, Nick (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Sunfish Lake, MN
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Schwing, Lauren (E) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Effingham, IL
  • Castro, Jaylee (+11) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kansas City, MO
  • Strahm, Charley (+24) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Shawnee , KS
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Berger, Benjamin (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2023St charles, MO
  • Sawyer, Owen (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Cedar Falls, IA
  • Carey, Andrew (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Rockford, IL
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Dumler, Kaitlyn (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lincoln, NE
  • Breslin, Tess (+26) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Dubuque, IA
  • Weiss, Grace (+26) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Janesville, WI
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Werschay, Leo (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Augusta, MN
  • Bastian, Cade (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Rockton, IL
  • Tonjum, Grant (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Faribault, MN
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Farm, Kendall (+9) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Carol Stream, IL
  • Hill, Piper (+16) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Medford, MN
  • Burkett, Bailey (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Kansas City, MO
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Surofchek, Carter (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Colorado Springs, CO
  • Burkart, Kadin (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Eagan, MN
  • Johnson, Sam (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bettendorf, IA
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Powell, Aj (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Appleton, WI
  • Veenendall, Lanie (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2022New Richmond, WI
  • Bae, Sihyeon (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Faribault, MN
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Swavely, Bennett (-2) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hudson, WI
  • Spear, Nate (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Burlington, IA
  • Karmin, Dusty (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Highland Park, IL
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Weiler, Wynston (E) Boys 11-13 Division 2026St louis, MO
  • Roseman, Vaughn (+12) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Walcott, IA
  • Mueller, Brayden (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Chatham , IL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Kirsch, Noah (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lancaster, WI
  • Martin, Noah (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Naperville, IL
  • Chang, David (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
9:39 AM Tee #10
  • Guetzke, Cody (+12) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Hartland, WI
  • Clark, Jacob (+13) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Lebanon, MO
  • Lodding, Liam (+13) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Huntley, IL
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Bishop, Calen (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Johnston, IA
  • Johnston, Bailey (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hastings, MN
  • McCarthy, Finn (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Palos Park, IL
9:48 AM Tee #10
  • Bellon, Lyoto (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Saint Louis, MO
  • Weiss, Luke (+21) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Middleton, WI
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Knox, Reese (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Peyton, CO
  • healy, aidan (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022New Lenox , IL
  • O’Keefe, Aidan (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023St. Louis, MO
9:57 AM Tee #10
  • Vilela, Nick (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Washington, MO
  • Tribout, Carson (+18) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Belleville , IL
  • Ouimette, Mason (+57) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Sun Prairie, WI
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Gibson, Brendan (+20) Boys U10 Division 2028Columbia, IL
  • Shroyer, Mitchell (+31) Boys U10 Division 2029Middleton, WI
10:06 AM Tee #10
  • Douglass, Addison (+20) Girls U13 Division 2026Paxico, KS
  • Brockhouse, Rylee (+23) Girls U13 Division 2027Muscatine, IA