Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

North Jersey Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/11/2021)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Harkin, Daniel (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cottekill, NY
  • Hamon, Cole (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ridgewood, NJ
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Vinson, James (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Princeton, NJ
  • alexander, ethan (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022new rochelle, NY
  • Perry, Davis (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Far Hills, NJ
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Ventresca III, Mario (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Blue bell, PA
  • Murdock, Brian (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bergenfield, NJ
  • Parvizi, Cyrus (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Gladwyne, PA
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Deussing, Christian (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Solebury, PA
  • Maue, Sean (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ridgefield, CT
  • Tallinder, Nathan (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Madison, NJ
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • McGuire, Sean (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Whitehouse Station, NJ
  • Reissman, Dylan (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Woodcliff Lake , NJ
  • Whalen, Luke (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Poughkeepsie, NY
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Gallagher, Dylan (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2022New York, NY
  • Mulhern, Keller (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Exton, PA
  • Dessart, Daniel (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vernon, NJ
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Zerfass, Matthew (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Macungie, PA
  • Garcia-De La Jara, Christian (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Metuchen, NJ
  • Richardson, Connor (+22) Boys 16-18 Division 2021dix hills , NY
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Ross, Jack (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medford Lakes, NJ
  • Feraco, Alexander (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Furlong, PA
  • McConie, Michael (+10) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Huntington , NY
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Khichi, Nathan (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Westfield, NJ
  • Zere, Chase (+45) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ronkonkoma, NY
  • Guth, Benedikt (+46) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Madison, NJ
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Stevenson, John (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Flourtown, PA
  • Beck, Dominick (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Randolph, NJ
  • Karty, Bryce (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2025PORT WASHINGTON, NY
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Defusco, Jack (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026New York, NY
  • Rollins, Parker (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ridgewood, NJ
  • Simon, Leo (+25) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Scarsdale, NY
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Kaufman, Eli (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Montville, NJ
  • LU, Matthew (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Hu, Noah (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025New York City, NY
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Yan, Mark (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Newburgh, NY
  • St. Ledger, Jack (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Little Falls, NJ
  • Feraco, Charles (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Furlong, PA
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • DiFiore, Matthew (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Malverne, NY
  • Zhao, Bryan (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Jericho, NY
  • Waymire, Cole (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Flemington , NJ
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Falconi, Ryan (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Pennington, NJ
  • Jackson, Maria (+44) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Ballston Spa , NY
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Valera, Jenelle (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Piscataway, NJ
  • Thomas, Mollie (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Saratoga Springs, NY
  • Sanborn, Grace (+28) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Easton, PA
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • DeSanto, Anna (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2024West Hartford, CT
  • Reilly, Emma (+18) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Doylestown, PA
  • Sieg, Taylor (+21) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Summit, NJ
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Ajjarapu, Kavya (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2023TAMPA, FL
  • Kuo, Sydney (+9) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Edison, NJ
  • Dhurandhar, Srishti (+11) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Livingston, NJ
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • Donini, Peter (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Summit , NJ
  • DeFusco, Alexander (+46) Boys 11-13 Division 2028New York, NY
12:51 PM Tee #1
  • Jadav, Nicky (+22) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Latham, NY
  • Hood, Quinlan (+31) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Haverstraw , NY
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Prosa, Nicholas (+17) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Holbrook, NY
  • Kim, Eric (+23) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Tenafly, NJ
  • Glynn, Tyler (+30) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Fanwood, NJ
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Katz, Asher (+9) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Ridgefield, CT
  • Yan, Josh (+14) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Newburgh, NY
  • McAskin, Colin (+22) Boys 11-13 Division 2028New York, NY
1:18 PM Tee #1
  • Si, Tong (+6) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Millburn, NJ
  • Bui, Leon (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2026New York, NY
  • Fernandes, Ken (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Chappaqua, NY
1:27 PM Tee #1
  • Greene, Christiana (+46) Girls U13 Division 2026Bedford Hills, NY
  • Lim, Eleanor (+61) Girls U13 Division 2027Englewood Cliffs, NJ
1:36 PM Tee #1
  • Falconi, Reagan (+43) Girls U13 Division 2027Pennington, NJ
  • Reid, Charlotte (+49) Girls U13 Division 2027Cream Ridge, NJ
1:45 PM Tee #1
  • Shafie, Sady (+32) Girls U13 Division 2026Laytonsville , MD
  • Crespo, Isabella (+35) Girls U13 Division 2025Paramus, NJ
  • Flores, Alana (+35) Girls U13 Division 2026Paramus, NJ
1:54 PM Tee #1
  • Yao, Ethan (+12) Boys U10 Division 2029manhasset, NY
  • Zere, Blake (+43) Boys U10 Division 2031Romkonkoma, NY