Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Saddlebrook Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (1/17/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Otten, Tate (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bartonville, IL
  • Man, Heliao (+66) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Northagen, Blake (+67) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Maple Grove, MN
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Weadock, Garrett (+54) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Pompano Beach, FL
  • Vazquez, Jacob (+60) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Emrick, Sam (+43) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Peters, MO
  • Tengwall, Evan (+47) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Grasonville, MD
  • REITH, ALEXANDER (+62) Boys 16-18 Division 2021St-Thomas, Canada
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Becker, Dax (+45) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Trenton, FL
  • Frost, AJ (+46) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Dublin, OH
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Whittaker, Andrew (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Elkhorn, NE
  • Santos, Manuel (+44) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Granese, Cole (+58) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Newbold, Connor (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Edgar, Corey (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Keys, Ethan (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Fulchiero, Judah (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Yuan, Yinteer (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Boston, MA
  • Nicholson, Jake (+31) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Winter Haven, FL
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Van, Mali (+53) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Ditrani, Julia (+62) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Hinsdale, IL
  • Golec, Kamyran (+62) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Saint John, IN
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Butch, Adam (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Manlius , NY
  • Williams, Cody (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Land o lakes, FL
  • Nickloy, Nick (+34) Boys 16-18 Division 2024OLATHE, KS
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Conway, Emma (+38) Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Petersburg, FL
  • Castillo, Adrianna (+46) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Tampa, FL
  • Burt, Nadia (+56) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Hinsdale, IL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Arango, Eduardo (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Panama City, Panama
  • Ulsh, James (+23) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Carlisle, PA
  • Hord, Sam (+26) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Greenwood, IN
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Ryan, Kaitlin (+34) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Oldsmar, FL
  • Levitt, Jordan (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Pound Ridge, NY
  • Martin-Refojos, Franchesca (+53) Girls 14-18 Division 2023N. Redington Beach, FL
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Bircher, William (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Seminole, FL
  • King, Jimmy (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Patel, Ajay (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Wu, Kaia (+22) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Princeton, NJ
  • Hosier, Lauren (+29) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Eckermann, Nathalie (+39) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Salmons, Noah (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Leesburg, VA
  • Taylor, Breckin (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Fairview, PA
  • DiTrani, Jack (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Hinsdale , IL
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Kuo, Sydney (+13) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Edison, NJ
  • Woods, Andrea (+24) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Harvey, Catalina (+25) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Palm Harbor , FL
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Clutts, Gavin (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hazard, KY
  • Loninger, Zachary (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crosswicks, NJ
  • Nottebohm, Nils (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Mesones, Mariana (+3) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Zheng, Sarah (+15) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bolingbrook, IL
  • Brody, Kate (+20) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Grand Blanc, MI
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Novak, Morgan (+25) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Valrico, FL
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+27) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
  • El omari, Amine (+28) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wesley Chapel , FL
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • Kumar, Sam (+43) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Sarasota, FL
  • Brandenburg, Sam (+46) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Trinity, FL
  • Burt, Blaze (+85) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Hinsdale, IL
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Brody, Tyler (+11) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Grand Blanc, MI
  • Roperia, Mihir (+12) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Cranbury, NJ
  • Kubica, Konner (+22) Boys 11-13 Division 2025Northville, MI
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Pastorick, Jolie (+15) Girls U13 Division 2027Sarasota, FL
  • El Omari, Leila (+54) Girls U13 Division 2027Tampa, FL