Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Autumn Ridge Spring One Day Open Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/1/2020)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Follett, Levi (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Garrett, IN
  • Hedrick, Alex (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Columbia City, IN
  • Marquart, Bailey (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
8:10 AM off #1
  • Rorick, Isaac (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Leo, IN
  • Olson, Dylan (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
  • Ward, Ryan (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fort Wayne , IN
8:20 AM off #1
  • Taner, Wesley (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fort Wayne, IN
  • McAfee, Grant (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Auburn, IN
  • McComb, Jack (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Auburn, IN
8:30 AM off #1
  • Garwood, Hogan (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Avon, IN
  • Cobler, Cade (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fort Wayne, IN
  • Roop, Seth (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fort Wayne , IN
8:40 AM off #1
  • Toyias, Kyle (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022waterloo, IN
  • Carlson, Dean (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Elk Grove Village, IL
  • Brubaker, Caden (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Huntington, IN
8:50 AM off #1
  • Norman, Grant (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
  • Melton, Hunter (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Huntertown, IN
  • Bledsoe, Sean (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Columbia City, IN
9:00 AM off #1
  • Binegar, Payton (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Decatur , IN
  • Mann, William (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bluffton, IN
  • Johnson, Wyatt (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Churubusco, IN
9:10 AM off #1
  • Jackson, Benjamin (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
  • Verduzco, Will (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Kalamazoo, MI
  • Curtis, Tommy (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023LaGrange, IN
9:20 AM off #1
  • Estes, Braden (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fishers, IN
  • Barce, John (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
  • Potter, Will (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Auburn, IN
9:30 AM off #1
  • Keil, Benjamin (+11) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lagrange, IN
  • Hedrick, Andrew (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Columbia City, IN
  • Hughes, Joe (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024fort wayne, IN
9:40 AM off #1
  • Schenkel, II, David (E) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Fort Wayne, IN
  • Scott, Edward (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lemont, IL
  • Keil, Nathan (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lagrange, IN
9:50 AM off #1
  • Hicks, Justin (+10) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Fort Wayne, IN
  • Brown, Winston (+12) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Decatur, IN
  • Opliger, Wes (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Grabill , IN
10:00 AM off #1
  • Olson, Charleston (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Fort Wayne, IN
  • Hoag, Kam (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Columbia City, IN
  • Minnick, Owen (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Decatur, IN
10:10 AM off #1
  • Stillson, Cybil (+3) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Nappanee, IN
  • Rossmann, Norah (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Valparaiso, IN
  • Neal, Macy (+61) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Fort Wayne, IN
10:20 AM off #1
  • Keil, Madison (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lagrange, IN
  • Pape, Madeleine (+12) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Fort Wayne, IN
  • Stuckey, Allyson (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Auburn, IN
10:30 AM off #1
  • Parsetich, Sage (E) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwood, IN
  • Rodenbeck, Carley (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Fort Wayne , IN
  • Krotov, Maria (+39) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Fort Wayne, IN
10:50 AM off #1
  • Frauhiger, Ethan (E) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Ft Wayne, IN
  • Parsetich, Noah (E) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Greenwood, IN
  • Scott, Joseph (E) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lemont, IL
11:00 AM off #1
  • Holder, Alex (E) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fort Wayne, IN
  • Webb, Steven (+6) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Elkhart, IN
  • Shambaugh, AJ (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Auburn, IN
11:10 AM off #1
  • Baker, Caden (+4) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fort Wayne, IN
  • Snyder, Landon (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Roanoke, IN
  • Demske, Carter (+11) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Garrett, IN
11:20 AM off #1
  • Parker, Ryan (+4) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Fort Wayne, IN
  • Nartker, Connor (+14) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Kalida, OH
  • Meyers, Camden (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fort Wayne, IN
11:30 AM off #1
  • Miller, Brayden (-1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Goshen, IN
  • Matthias, Caden (+18) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Fort Wayne, IN
11:40 AM off #1
  • Bunker, Ava (+3) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Franklin, IN
  • Frahiger, Emma (+22) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2028Ft Wayne, IN
11:50 AM off #1
  • Larkins, Taylor (+13) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Fort Wayne, IN
  • Scott, Sarah (+32) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2029Lemont, IL
  • Versetto, Bella (+37) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2028Frankfort, IL
12:00 PM off #1
  • Parker, Vladimir (+2) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Dublin, OH
  • Bauer, Collin (+15) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Fort Wayne, IN
  • Kropf, Cooper (+27) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Goshen, IN