Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

World Golf Village Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/22/2020)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Williams, Alex (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Waldrop, Jake (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Pryor, James (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Kenilworth, IL
  • Tyrrell, Reese (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ponte Vedra beach, FL
  • Miller, Alonzo (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Evans, GA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Kochis, Dylan (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022exton, PA
  • McKain, Masen (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Hewitt, Matthew (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ormond Beach, FL
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Heister, Daniel (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Mason, OH
  • Baldwin, Zach (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021GAINESVILLE, FL
  • English, Jp (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ponte Vedra, FL
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Rainey, Jensen (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Eastman, GA
  • Farraye, Nicholas (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Augustine, FL
  • John, Nolan (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021St Johns, FL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Stover, Joe (-2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Hunt Valley, MD
  • Begley, Justin (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Manchester , KY
  • Rojas, Diego (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port Saint Lucie, FL
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Duke, Cooper (+59) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Rogers, Josh (+66) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Grzebin, Sean (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2026Ponte Vedra Beach , FL
  • Abitabilo, Carter (+46) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Balaskiewicz, Luke (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Jacksonville, FL
  • Freeland, Thomas (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Marietta, GA
  • Abitabilo, Cameron (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Mozingo, Annabelle (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Jacksonville, FL
  • Smith, Hannah (+52) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Mansfield, OH
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kathrein, Alaina (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Mansfield, OH
  • Jones, Anna (+45) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Richards, Grace (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Pontevedra, FL
  • Balaskiewicz, Madison (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Jacksonville, FL
  • Ferrer, Kaitlyn (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kennett Square, PA
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Longstreth, Sydney (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Carmel, IN
  • Drum, Alexandra (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Pecoraro, Sofia (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Fleming Island, FL
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Kew, Skylar (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Burlington, Canada
  • Arasu, Shanya (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023St.Johns, FL
  • Heba, Kenzie (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Augustine, FL
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Robinson, Kathryn (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021American Canyon, CA
  • Stillson, Cybil (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Nappanee, IN
  • Heister, Madeline (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Mason, OH
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Kondal, Elizabeth (+2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St Augustine, FL
  • Huffman, Ashley (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Rathjen, Maddie (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024St. Augustine, FL
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Gore, Grady (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Far Hills, NJ
  • Kubica, Konner (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Northville, MI
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Iordanov, Alexia (+42) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027St Augustine, FL
  • Ingram, Addison (+45) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Dawson, GA
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • McNair, Laila (+24) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Weaver, Lila (+41) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Saint Johns, FL