Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

ClubCorp Series Finale at Mirror Lake Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Driskell, Gage (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bremen, GA
  • Martin, Dusty (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Canton, GA
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Wise, Aiden (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Peachtree City, GA
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Unold, Jack (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Milton, GA
  • Wood, Daniel (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Smyrna, GA
  • Wright, Jack (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Johns Creek, GA
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Hammock, Brad (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Macon, GA
  • Bell, Payton (+47) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023McDonough, GA
  • Harper, Benjamin (+49) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Atlanta, GA
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Coker, Kipp (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cohutta, GA
  • Harwell, Jase (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Winston, GA
  • Mowry, Ryan (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Peachtree City, GA
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Vicar, Trace (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Johns Creek, GA
  • Beeson, Charles David (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2026Atlanta , GA
  • Hope, Jackson (+37) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Dallas, GA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Huryn, Kyle (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Alpharetta , GA
  • Wood, Jacob (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Smyrna, GA
  • Bell, Harrison (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023McDonough, GA
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Fitzgerald, Landry (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Dallas, GA
  • Holcomb, Alexander (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Sandy Springs, GA
  • Ohde, Ryan (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Atlanta, GA
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Jackson, Beau (+6) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Sandy Springs, GA
  • Durthaler, Josh (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Dunwoody, GA
  • Beaty, Tripp (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024ALPHARETTA, GA
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Shivaiah, Trisha (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Milton, GA
  • Marshall, Emma (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Bremen, GA
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Justus, Hudson (+13) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2030Gainesville, GA
  • Keene, Mitchell (+40) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lafayette, IN
  • Friend, Luke (+45) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Acworth, GA
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Fulton, Macy (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Villa Rica, GA
  • Thompson, Tatum (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Marietta, GA
  • Kaseta, McKensey (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021MARIETTA, GA
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Marko, Kai (+3) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Roswell , GA
  • Rogers, Evan (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Duluth , GA
  • Gibbs, Jack (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Duluth, GA