Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Hartford Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hislop, Trevor (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Newtown, CT
  • Keanna, Peter (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Guilford, CT
  • Christensen, Trevor (+54) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Rocky Hill, CT
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Rothberg, Michael (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fairfield, CT
  • Petraco, Michael (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022East Setauket, NY
  • Dolan, Charlie (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022South Glastonbury, CT
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Libby, Evan (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ludlow, MA
  • Laughlin, Will (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Chestnut Hill, MA
  • Smith, Mathew (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hoosick Falls, NY
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Bos, Maxwell (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tolland, CT
  • Lucas, Cameron (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Vernon, CT
  • Parker, Grayson (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Northfield, IL
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Ross, Jack (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medford Lakes, NJ
  • Hegde, Saketh (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Freeport, Bahamas
  • Flood, Tyler (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Southbury, CT
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Legnard, Kevin (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bethel, CT
  • Dube, Michael (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Chelmsford, MA
  • Cheek, Valentino (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Exeter, NH
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Royalty, Keenan (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Raleigh, NC
  • LeBlanc, Daniel (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Danbury, CT
  • Campbell, Will (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Yarmouth, MA
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • DeGaetano, Marc (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022New Canaan, CT
  • Smith, Kevin “Trey” (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Greenville , NY
  • Blech, Harrison (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Suffern , NY
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Waldner, Jack (+41) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hull, MA
  • Perlman, Chase (+51) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024New Canaan , CT
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Kvadus, Gavin (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Glastonbury, CT
  • Portugal, Jake (+38) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023South Salem, NY
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • McCabe, Jack (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Marlboro, MA
  • McConie, Michael (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Huntington , NY
  • Manaise, Angad (+40) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Stamford, CT
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Harlukowicz, Johnathan (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hamden, CT
  • Litke, Michael (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Glastonbury, CT
  • DePaolo, AJ (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Cheshire, CT
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Casanta, Daniel (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Southbury, CT
  • Oakes, Jonathan (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Dobbs Ferry, NY
  • Flynn, Andrew (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Monroe, CT
11:57 AM Tee #1
  • Vitolo, Tyler (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Greenwich, CT
  • Firda, Colin (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Monroe, CT
  • Bradley, James (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024East Hampton, NY
12:06 PM Tee #1
  • Carlberg, Sofia (+53) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022New Canaan , CT
  • Freeman, Alexandra (+73) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Bazata, Julia (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021New Canaan, CT
  • Kaplan, Cc (+40) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Riverside, CT
  • Lemcke, Leni (+49) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Westport, CT
12:24 PM Tee #1
  • Andrade, Jamie (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Milford, CT
  • Dunn, Elizabeth (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Berlin, CT
  • Parker, Elise (+38) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Northfield, IL
12:33 PM Tee #1
  • Flanagan, Lorelai (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Arlington, MA
  • Petrino, Faith (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Pound Ridge, NY
  • Cullen, Katie (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Northbridge, MA
12:42 PM Tee #1
  • DeSanto, Anna (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024West Hartford, CT
  • Welborn, Lydia (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Stamford, CT
  • Ghorbel, Sofia (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022New Canaan, CT
12:51 PM Tee #1
  • Louzan, Joesph (+44) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wilton, CT
  • Louzan, John (+49) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wilton, CT
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Jadav, Nicky (+43) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Latham, NY
  • Joseph, Christopher (+64) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Brooklyn, NY
1:09 PM Tee #1
  • Dunn, Andrew (+23) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Middletown, CT
  • Rose, Winston (+30) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Greenwich, CT
  • Hoyt, Colin (+34) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Danbury , CT
1:18 PM Tee #1
  • Beauton, Andrew (+3) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Guilford, CT
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
  • Ghriskey, Reed (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Darien, CT