Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Chicago Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Mori, Dillan (+53) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Crown Point, IN
  • Tonjum, Grant (+60) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Faribault, MN
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Burkart, Kadin (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Eagan, MN
  • Luthringshausen, Thibault (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chicago, IL
  • Perivolotis, Jakob (+56) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Vineyard, Grant (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021OFallon, MO
  • Coleman, Charlie (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Chicago, IL
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Paulson, Matthew (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021North Prairie, WI
  • Baldassano, Vincent (+43) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Philidelphia, PA
  • Noble, Nick (+47) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Sunfish Lake, MN
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Rokosh, Steven (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lincolnshire, IL
  • Sidrys, Will (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chicago, IL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Johnston, Bailey (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hastings, MN
  • Mastroianni, Michael (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chicago, IL
  • Guthrie, Matthew (+37) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lombard, IL
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hickey, Sean (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Faribault, MN
  • Heisner, Thomas (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Louis, MO
  • Evangelou, Steven (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chicago, IL
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Jacobson, Caden (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Delton, WI
  • Sager, Samuel (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wheaton, IL
  • Liu, Jason (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fairbault, MN
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Sebben II, Mark (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Schererville, IN
  • Seiffert, Shane (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cocoran, MN
  • Georger, Austin (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Appleton, WI
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Thomas, Brady (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Apple Valley, MN
  • Werschay, Leo (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Augusta, MN
  • Wakeford, Christian (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Village Of Lakewood, IL
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Embry, Isaac (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Crown Point, IN
  • Josephson, Dylan (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vernon Hills, IL
  • Carey, Andrew (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Rockford, IL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Dubansky, Logan (+42) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wilmette, IL
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Schackart, Aiden (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hinsdale, IL
  • Sims, Matthew (+43) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Naperville, IL
  • Fahey, Callan (+47) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Wheaton, IL
  • Coyne, Robby (+68) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025BARTLETT, IL
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Leber, Will (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wilmette, IL
  • Sanders, Owen (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024St. Charles, MO
  • Burda, Jack (+41) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Fort Wayne , IN
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Steger, Calvin (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Naperville, IL
  • McGrath, Patrick (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023naperville, IL
  • Hoffman, Joey (+40) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Edina, MN
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Watt, Cooper (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Rockford, IL
  • Lange, William (+36) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lake Barrington, IL
  • Romano, Leo (+37) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Chicago, IL
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Cudney, Aiden (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Appleton , WI
  • Pettrone, Charlie (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Crystal Lake, IL
  • Doliwa, Kuba (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Park ridge, IL
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Ditrani, Julia (+43) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Hinsdale, IL
  • Gilliland, Libby (+68) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Louisville , KY
  • Bae, Sihyeon (+108) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Faribault, MN
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Mackenzie (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Crown Point, IN
  • Altenhoff, Natalie (+49) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Wauconda, IL
  • Breslin, Tess (+54) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Dubuque, IA
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • White, Kailey (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Frankfort, IL
  • Pouyat, Kiana (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022North Barrington, IL
  • Basler, Hannah (+47) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Highlands Ranch, CO
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Natividad, Mia (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Yorkville , IL
  • Hill, Piper (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Medford, MN
  • Clark, Reese (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Geneva, IL
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Stephens, Maria (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Volo, IL
  • McNulty, Lauren (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Hebron, IL
  • Weiss, Grace (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Janesville, WI
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Kompala, Rishi (+64) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Palatine, IL
  • Barnett, Clayton (+69) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2028Wheaton, IL
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Yabandith, Brandon (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026St. Michael , MN
  • Coniaris, Owen (+34) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Glen Ellyn, IL
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Wesolowski, Kevin (+5) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Hickory Hills, IL
  • Cui, William (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lake Forest, IL
  • Giangrossi, Luciano (+31) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2028Evanston, IL
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • DeLost, Camille (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027kenosha, WI
  • Alimissis, Ava (+51) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Buffalo Grove, IL
  • Ingersoll, Hannah (+65) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Dyer, IN
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Tan, Amelia (+32) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Hinsdale, IL
  • Guignon, Tess (+36) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027St. Louis, MO
  • Cui, Victoria (+38) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Lake Forest , IL
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Kuwahara, Martha (+13) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Northbrook, IL
  • Beerheide, Courtney (+21) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Arlington Heights, IL
  • Gryniewicz, Zoe (+35) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Wauwatosa , WI
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Coppersmith, Aiden (+116) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2030Wheaton, IL
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • Bell, Jack (+29) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028palatine, IL
  • O'Shea, Charlie (+87) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2030Wheaton, IL
  • Hackney, Will (+97) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2029Wheaton, IL