Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

College Prep Series at Minnesota Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/20/2020)
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Eischen, Ryan (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Forest Lake, MN
  • Kaste, Teddy (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Apple Valley, MN
  • Wanous, Tanner (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Andover , MN
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Larson, Torin (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hugo, MN
  • Schrader, Jack (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Maple Grove, MN
  • McLaughlin, Finnian (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Andover, MN
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Carlson, Wyatt (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Maple Grove , MN
  • Reuter, Hogan (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Farmington, MN
  • Reinardy, Jack (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Andover, MN
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Werschay, Leo (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Augusta, MN
  • Jazgar, Jakson (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Green Bay, WI
  • Shalhoob II, Matthew (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Omaha, NE
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Addie, Michael (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Sussex, WI
  • Posch, Hayden (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Stillwater, MN
  • Seiffert, Shane (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cocoran, MN
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Burke, Nate (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Duluth, MN
  • Methi, Krish (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021MINNEAPOLIS, MN
  • Miller, David (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Maple Grove, MN
11:54 AM Tee #1
  • Rusthoven, Trey (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saint Peters, MO
  • Seeling, Tyler (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Breezy point, MN
  • Scullard-Bender, Noah (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Hermantown, MN
12:03 PM Tee #1
  • Tucker, John (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Edina, MN
  • Carlson, Josh (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Prior Lake, MN
  • Gellert, Leo (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021North Mankato, MN
12:12 PM Tee #1
  • Rexing, Owen (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Inver Grove Heights, MN
  • Burger, Mason (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Papillion, NE
  • Jacklitch, Andrew (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 20214803 Red Pine Ct, MN
12:21 PM Tee #1
  • abdo, jimmy (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024edina, MN
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Witherow, Cole (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Woodbury, MN
  • Lutterman, Brock (+46) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Fairmont, MN
  • Cone, Mathew (+53) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024FAIRMONT, MN
12:39 PM Tee #1
  • Etzel, Parker (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Eau Claire, WI
  • Steensland, Blake (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Edina, MN
  • Sunkam, Aditya (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Rosemount, MN
12:48 PM Tee #1
  • Schwamb, Kyler (+12) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Farmington , MN
  • Weisenberger, Jack (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023De Pere, WI
  • Raiche, Evan (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lakeville, MN
12:57 PM Tee #1
  • Luan, Justin (+5) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Woodbury, MN
  • Benge, Jackson (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Omaha , NE
  • Forrest, Blake (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Maple Grove, MN
1:06 PM Tee #1
  • Ostrom, Halie (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Longmont, CO
  • Bahr, Margaret (+48) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Cannon Falls, INT
  • Zimmerman, Elizabeth (+63) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Urbandale , IA
1:15 PM Tee #1
  • Boraas, Hannah (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Alexandria, MN
  • Vincent, Savannah (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Stillwater, MN
  • Mauzy, Kelsi (+51) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakeville, MN
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Bothwell, Brooke (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Eden Prairie, MN
  • Krieger, Anna (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lake Shore, MN
  • Venne, Kyra (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Woodbury, MN
1:33 PM Tee #1
  • Larson, Cora (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Alexandria, MN
  • Segal, Isabelle (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021plymouth , MN
  • Monty, Caroline (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Stillwater, MN
1:42 PM Tee #1
  • Kuznik, Camille (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Orono, MN
  • Deshmukh, Saachi (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Minneapolis, MN
  • Youngquist, Samantha (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Eden prairie , MN
1:51 PM Tee #1
  • Haskins, Ryder (+26) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2029Minnetrista, MN
  • Kim, Duke DJ (+46) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Woodbury, MN
2:00 PM Tee #1
  • Beddor, Zachary (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Chanhassen, MN
  • Johnson, Zachary (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Maple Grove, MN
2:09 PM Tee #1
  • Larson, Carver (+12) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Alexandria, MN
  • Fong III, David (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Bloomington, MN
  • Yabandith, Brandon (+27) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026St. Michael , MN