Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Ambassador Series at OCN Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (8/3/2020)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Elias, Isaac (+52) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Jupiter, FL
  • Scalisi, Anthony (+91) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Atlantis, FL
7:30 AM off #10
  • Aguilera, George (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Kissimmee , FL
  • Prissert, Gabe (+44) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
7:39 AM off #1
  • thrane, stefano (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022jupiter, FL
  • Cao, Peter (+57) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Championsgate, FL
7:39 AM off #10
  • Mandadapu, Akshay (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Gu, Xiaoyi(Eddy) (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • Keen, Ethan (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
7:48 AM off #1
  • Robles, Pablo (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
  • Anderson, Ken (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windemere, FL
  • Liu, Zhugang (+47) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Gainesville, FL
7:48 AM off #10
  • Xu, Jiacheng (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
  • Navarro, Sebastian (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Winter Garden, FL
  • Riscica, Nicky (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Windermere, FL
7:57 AM off #1
  • Strecker, Adam (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Apopka, FL
  • Zhang, Jacky (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Windermere, FL
  • Bui, Alex (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ho Chi Min, Vietnam
7:57 AM off #10
  • Quinn, Angelina (+65) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Jupiter, FL
  • Radford, Savanna (+129) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wellington , FL
8:06 AM off #1
  • Karman, Sam (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Melbourne, FL
  • Borquez, Tomas (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Santiago.Chile / Doral. Miami, FL
  • Kim, Junhwan (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
8:06 AM off #10
  • Shortridge, Gabriela (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Baker, Erika (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lake Nona, FL
8:15 AM off #1
  • liu, zhengyu (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Bellino, Frank (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023SARASOTA, FL
  • Nabilzadeh, Rayan (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
8:15 AM off #10
  • Zachary, Taylor (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Land O' Lakes, FL
  • Bommakanti, Svarnika (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Carlisi, Carmella (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Flagler Beach, FL
8:24 AM off #1
  • Freeze, Harrison (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Winter Garden, FL
  • Chahal, Devan (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Parkland, FL
  • Dallan, Tomas (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Buenos Aires, Argentina
8:24 AM off #10
  • Wang, Angela (Yiting) (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Woods, Andrea (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Mead, Gabriela (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
8:33 AM off #1
  • Schwab, Mitchell (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westport, CT
  • Nishiwaki, Henri (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Aiea, HI
  • Park, Willie (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
8:33 AM off #10
  • Zhai, Xi Miao (Mindy) (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Pla, Staci (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Hosier, Lauren (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
8:42 AM off #1
  • Matho, Ricardo (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021ARGENTINA, FL
  • Simoni, Reinaldo (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Orlando FL, FL
  • thrane, sebastian (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021jupiter, FL
8:42 AM off #10
  • Chang, Christine (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Auburn, AL
  • Zhang, Elan (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • Conway, Emma (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Petersburg, FL
8:51 AM off #1
  • Park, Minjae (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Mary , FL
  • Barni, Tiago (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Buenos Aires, Argentina
  • Sati, Rafli (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medan, Indonesia
8:51 AM off #10
  • Vemuri, Sritha (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Tan, Victoria (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Hong, Sophia (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Windermere, FL
9:00 AM off #1
  • Ma, Dylan Bingwen (-5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2024Jacksonville, China
  • Kim, BK (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Cooper, Matt (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
9:00 AM off #10
  • Chen, Susan (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
  • Zhu, Menglu (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Windermere, FL
  • Hornberger, Mia (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Clermont, FL
9:09 AM off #1
  • Restrepo, Gabriel (-7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Caracas, Venezuela
  • Park, Brian (Taehoon) (-5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Gyeonngi-do, Republic of Korea
  • Mascia, Sebastiano (-4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Valencia, Venezuela
9:09 AM off #10
  • Tomaszewski, Sara (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Cancun, Mexico
  • Chan, Mei (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Orlando, FL
  • McLatchey, Emily (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Winter Park, FL
9:18 AM off #1
  • Zhu, Yaohang (+29) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Reyes, Jordan (+61) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027West Palm Beach, FL
9:18 AM off #10
  • Kondal, Elizabeth (+5) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St Augustine, FL
  • Qian, Yetong(Alicia) (+9) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Guangzhou, China
  • Zhu, Luwei (+9) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Windermere, FL
9:27 AM off #1
  • Downing, Davis (-2) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • Wang, Xin (Tommy) (+5) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Bradenton, China
  • Wang, Zi Ang (Josiah) (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Windermere, FL