Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

54 Hole Junior Open at LPGA Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (5/25/2020)
10:30 AM off #1
  • Berzovich, Mason (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Bosco, Kevin (+70) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port Orange, FL
10:39 AM off #1
  • Colbath, Slayter (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Andrews, TX
  • Gonzalez, Santiago (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Guatemala City, Guatemala
10:48 AM off #1
  • Cai, Benjamin (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • Ma, George (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Kamelgarn, Phillip (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ormond Beach, FL
10:57 AM off #1
  • Williams, Aaron (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Owings Mills, MD
  • Kim, BK (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Diaz, Jayden (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Atlantic Beach, FL
11:06 AM off #1
  • Zhang, Aaron (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Park, Willie (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Tolar, Davis (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
11:15 AM off #1
  • Park, Minjae (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Mary , FL
  • Ball, Ian (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021PORT ORANGE, FL
  • Garcia, Anthony Alexander (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Miami, FL
11:24 AM off #1
  • Heard, Alex (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Boca Raton, FL
  • Karman, Sam (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Melbourne, FL
  • Zubov, Egor (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Moscow, Russia
11:33 AM off #1
  • Brooks, Davis (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ormond Beach, FL
  • Montalvo, Daniel (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
  • Mourin, Jonathan (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
11:42 AM off #1
  • Zhu, Andre (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2024Richmond Hill, Canada
  • Goldknopf, Camden (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2024Ponte Vedra, FL
  • Kim, Junhwan (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
11:51 AM off #1
  • Park, Brian (Taehoon) (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Gyeonngi-do, Republic of Korea
  • Sanderson, Derek (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021New Smyrna Beach, FL
  • Ma, Dylan Bingwen (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2024jacksonville, FL
12:00 PM off #1
  • Mandadapu, Akshay (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Lazorcheck, Charlie (+85) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Charlotte, NC
12:09 PM off #1
  • Zubov, Kirill (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Majorca, Spain
  • Gray, Alex (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Dacula, GA
  • Tian, Jizhou (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lake Mary, FL
12:18 PM off #1
  • Bai, Justin (+4) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lake Mary, FL
  • Robards, Henry (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Jacksonville, FL
12:27 PM off #1
  • Quinn, Angelina (+60) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Jupiter, FL
  • Chokshi, Sofia (+70) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
12:36 PM off #1
  • Harrington, Callie (+40) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Gainesville , FL
  • Tsouklaris, Eden (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Flagler Beach, FL
  • Tesiero, Marie (+63) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Saint Johns, FL
12:45 PM off #1
  • Carlisi, Carmella (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Flagler Beach, FL
  • Rathjen, Maddie (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023St. Augustine, FL
  • Pecoraro, Sofia (+43) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Fleming Island, FL
12:54 PM off #1
  • Mead, Gabriela (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
  • Coody, McKenzie (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Orange City, FL
  • Grant, Grace (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
1:03 PM off #1
  • Tan, Victoria (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Scaletta, Samantha (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021ORLANDO, FL
1:12 PM off #1
  • Hornberger, Mia (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Clermont, FL
  • Paradise, Samantha (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Murphy, McKenna (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Longwood, FL
1:21 PM off #1
  • Rieli, Alexis (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Apopka, FL
  • Woods, Andrea (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Clark, Shelby (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Portal, GA
1:30 PM off #1
  • Ma, Bridget (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Windermere, FL
  • Mages, Mckenzie (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Marietta, GA
  • Rudometkin, Lisa Marie (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
1:39 PM off #1
  • Dong, Ellen (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Lefebvre, Sabree (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Tallahassee, FL
  • Nemes, Caroline (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
1:48 PM off #1
  • Crafton, Alex (+5) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lake Mary, FL
  • Kondal, Elizabeth (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St Augustine, FL
  • Smith, Molly (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Westford, MA
1:57 PM off #1
  • Zhang, Annie(Huaxin) (-2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Winter Garden, FL
  • Zhu, Emily (+2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Richmond Hill, Canada
2:06 PM off #1
  • Bae, Sophia (-3) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Norwood, NJ
  • Ayora, Miriam (-2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Barcelona,Spain, INT
  • Wang, Xinyi (Iris) (+2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Lake Mary, FL
2:15 PM off #1
  • Smith, Jeremiah (+32) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Viera, FL
  • Torres, Orlando (+42) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Oviedo, FL
  • Kubica, Konner (+52) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Northville, MI
2:24 PM off #1
  • Liu, Qi (Steven) (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Lake Mary, FL
  • Wen, Jin Quan "Justin" (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Tianjin, China
  • Downing, Nicklaus (+39) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
2:33 PM off #1
  • Torres, Dallas (+8) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
  • Downing, Davis (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • Hoffmann, Ethan (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Hamburg, Germany
2:42 PM off #1
  • Iordanov, Alexia (+73) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027St Augustine, FL
  • Chokshi, Sahana (+86) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra, FL
2:51 PM off #1
  • Hall, Hannah (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Rockledge, FL
  • Jiang, Angela (+27) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Miami, FL
  • McNair, Laila (+54) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
3:00 PM off #1
  • Bourgault, Ann-Sophie (+9) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Mont Tremblant, Canada
  • Wang, Angela (+13) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Leon, Arianna (+17) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Champions Gate, FL