Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

College Prep Series at Kent State (54 Holes) Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (5/25/2020)
10:00 AM off #1
  • Tegano, Cole (+44) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wintersville, OH
  • Levey, Colton (+55) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Twinsburg, OH
  • Jatsyshyn, Michael (+92) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Westlake, OH
10:09 AM off #1
  • Doyle, Liam (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Rocky River, OH
  • O'Leary, Michael (+38) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Rocky River, OH
  • Mominey, Victor (+47) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Kimberton, PA
10:18 AM off #1
  • Magyari, Jay (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sagamore Hills, OH
  • Fricano, Giancarlo (+34) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Rocky River, OH
  • Melisko, Luke (+37) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sewickley, PA
10:27 AM off #1
  • radis, luke (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021aurora, OH
  • Ottaway, Liam (+34) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pepper Pike, OH
  • Kubic, Joey (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Shaker Heights, OH
10:36 AM off #1
  • Sam, Ryan (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Poland, OH
  • Pethel, Josh (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hudson, OH
  • Greif, Will (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Cedar Rapids, IA
10:45 AM off #1
  • Lobb, Anthony (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Kittanning, PA
  • Sylak, Jake (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Mineral Ridge, OH
  • Santille, Sam (+37) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hopedale , OH
10:54 AM off #1
  • Longano, Nicholas (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Concord, OH
  • Dunn, Dylan (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Stow, OH
  • Martin, Andrew (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Westlake, OH
11:03 AM off #1
  • Walter, Kenny (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Concord, NC
  • Lauer, Adam (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
  • Porter, Michael (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022McDonald, OH
11:12 AM off #1
  • Daulton, Matt (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lebanon, OH
  • Leppelmeier, Max (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wauseon, OH
  • Ruzomberka, Matthew (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Allison Park, PA
11:21 AM off #1
  • Crookston, Max (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Stow, OH
  • Maltony, Anthony (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
  • LEE, MICHAEL (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Strongsville, OH
11:30 AM off #1
  • Locke, Zachary (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Horseheads, NY
  • Hrabak, Cooper (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Medina, OH
  • Gibson, Zehnder (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sugar Creek, OH
11:39 AM off #1
  • Fitzgerald, Tim (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sewickley, PA
  • Jordan, Scott (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
  • Bilby, Ryan (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Follansbee, WV
11:48 AM off #1
  • Aber, John (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sewickley, PA
  • Reed, Topher (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Fairview Park, OH
  • Hudak, Darin (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tallmadge, OH
11:57 AM off #1
  • Conway, Seth (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Elmira, NY
  • Delisanti, Anthony (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Sanborn, NY
  • Bodziony, Antonio (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Mentor, OH
12:06 PM off #1
  • Barrett, Parker (+52) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Aurora, OH
  • Kubic, Jackson (+57) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Shaker Heights, OH
12:15 PM off #1
  • Rill, Henry (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Findlay, OH
  • Murphy, Myles (+36) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Maumee, OH
  • Steigerwald, Ryan (+44) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Mars, PA
12:24 PM off #1
  • Turowski, Nicholas (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Harrison City, PA
  • Dugan, Julian (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Rocky River, OH
  • Bee, Deven “Deegan” (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Fredericksburg, OH
12:33 PM off #1
  • Thomas, Tara (+70) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Erie , PA
  • Prentiss, Grace (+85) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Norton, OH
12:42 PM off #1
  • Klinger, Madison (+60) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Erie , PA
  • Myers, Madelyn (+71) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Smock, PA
12:51 PM off #1
  • Bernard, Jayne (+56) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Youngstown , OH
  • Beerman, Grace (+61) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Canal Winchester, OH
  • Chung, Hannah (+64) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Sylvania, OH
1:00 PM off #1
  • Chen, Lucia (+39) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Horseheads, NY
  • Goyette, Alessandra (+44) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Medina, OH
  • Gustas, McKenzie (+47) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Hermitage, PA
1:09 PM off #1
  • McClain, Zo (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Erie, PA
  • May, Grace (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021North Canton, OH
  • Martin, Andie (+38) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021New Boston, MI
1:18 PM off #1
  • Swain, Olivia (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Uniontown, OH
  • Goyette, Isabella (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Medina, OH
  • Yarnall, Gwendolyn (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023East Aurora, NY
1:27 PM off #1
  • McConnell, Caroline (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022South Fayette, PA
  • Zigrossi, Julia (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Spencerport, NY
  • Powanda, Lindsey (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Pittsburgh, PA
1:36 PM off #1
  • Clemente, Gianna (+7) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2026Warren, OH
  • Xu, Yue (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Green Township, NJ
  • Ruminski, Mandie (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lexington, OH
1:45 PM off #1
  • Schollaert, Jonah (+29) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Sewickley, PA
  • Pollock, Charlie (+60) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Chagrin Falls, OH