Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Saddlebrook Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/18/2020)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Hager, Harrison (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Man, Heliao (+42) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sugar Land, TX
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Park, Willie (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Katz, Gidi (+34) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020White Plains, NY
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Murphy Herndon, Iain (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Oldsmar, FL
  • Zhang, Jacky (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Windermere, FL
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, BK (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Windemere, FL
  • Fulchiero, Judah (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Laude, Fabrice (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Furek-Abidin, Nik (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • King, Jimmy (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Dickson, Brock (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Barrington, IL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Stevenson, Brody (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saint Augustine, FL
  • Robles, Pablo (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
  • Begley, Justin (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Manchester , KY
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Loscalzo, Armand (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Barile, Max (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021LAND O LAKES, FL
  • Amoroso, Anthony (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Homestead, FL
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Nottebohm, Nils (-2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Rangel, Gustavo (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lady Palm #59, Puerto Rico
  • Clutts, Gavin (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hazard, KY
9:11 AM Tee #1
  • Keys, Ethan (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Zhao, Andrew (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tampa, FL
  • Feldkamp, Ethan (+48) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Yexing (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Shenzhen, China
  • Kollegal, Suraj (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Lee, Bryson (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:29 AM Tee #1
  • Edgar, Corey (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Perkins, Tristin (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Schnaible, Braden (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Savannah, GA
9:38 AM Tee #1
  • Eckermann, Nathalie (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Rynn, Emma (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Wellington, FL
  • Tobin, Elissa (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
9:47 AM Tee #1
  • Zachary, Taylor (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Land O' Lakes, FL
  • Weaver, Bailey (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022New port richey, FL
  • Hawthorne, Savannah (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Port Saint Lucie, FL
9:56 AM Tee #1
  • Shortridge, Gabriela (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Ojeda, Ana (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Doral, FL
  • Paradise, Samantha (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
10:05 AM Tee #1
  • Woods, Andrea (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Gomez, Gabriella (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Miami, FL
  • Mead, Gabriela (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
10:14 AM Tee #1
  • Tan, Victoria (+9) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
  • Zhai, Xi Miao (Mindy) (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
  • Conway, Emma (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Petersburg, FL
10:23 AM Tee #1
  • Sasser, Trey (+31) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Dade City, FL
  • Bringas, Jeronimo (+76) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Wesley Chapel, FL
10:32 AM Tee #1
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+19) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Holsonback, Asa (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Zhu, Yaohang (+30) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
10:41 AM Tee #1
  • Bourgault, Ann-Sophie (+12) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Mont Tremblant, Canada
  • Castillo, Adrianna (+14) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Tampa, FL