Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

54 Hole Open at Innisbrook Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (2/17/2020)
7:20 AM off #1
  • Suarez, Jose (+60) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Dorado, Puerto Rico
  • Faust, Cooper (+80) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Simpsonville, SC
7:20 AM off #10
  • Nakos, Tyler (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Frisco, CO
  • Rowane, Evan (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Erie, PA
  • Murdock, Brian (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
7:29 AM off #1
  • Brita, Joseph (Sam) (+49) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Fort Wayne, IN
  • Joffe, Jacob (+54) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Cincinnati, OH
  • Colbert, Liam (+56) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pearl River, NY
7:29 AM off #10
  • liu, zhengyu (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Schwab, Mitchell (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westport, CT
  • Liu, Ken (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
7:38 AM off #1
  • Konefal, Chris (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
  • Coleman, Charlie (+54) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Chicago, IL
  • alexander, ethan (+56) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022new rochelle, NY
7:38 AM off #10
  • Barile, Max (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021LAND O LAKES, FL
  • Gellert, Leo (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021North Mankato, MN
  • Thomas, Michael (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022lutz, FL
7:47 AM off #1
  • Cooper, Matt (+42) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Ye, Junjie (+43) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Yang, Peixin (Percy) (+50) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022china, China
7:47 AM off #10
  • Siffert, Andrew (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Stone, Henry (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Kennett Square, PA
  • Ulmo, Oliver (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oppegaard, Norway
7:56 AM off #1
  • Clark, Tyler (+39) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022West Babylon, NY
  • thrane, stefano (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022jupiter, FL
  • DeVine, Evan (+49) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Brownsboro, AL
7:56 AM off #10
  • Jones, Tynan (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Skaneateles, NY
  • Sati, Rafli (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Harste, Cole (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Glenwood, MN
8:05 AM off #1
  • Fernandez Garza, Juan Pablo (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Guanjuato, Mexico
  • Kim, Ryan (+43) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bayside, NY
  • Behinia, Cyrus (+47) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Duluth , MN
8:05 AM off #10
  • Peacock, Jake (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Milton, GA
  • Øiseth, Felix (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oslo, Norway
  • Di Matteo, Demi (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Chattanooga, TN
8:14 AM off #1
  • Hurley, Drew (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Hummel, Teddy (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
  • Myint, George (+43) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022myanmar, Myanmar
8:14 AM off #10
  • Chen, Anthony (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Olsen, Andreas (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Louisville , KY
8:23 AM off #1
  • Nelson, Grant (+34) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Mahtomedi, MN
  • Blome, Ian (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ofallon, MO
  • Bradley, Alex (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lakeville, MN
8:23 AM off #10
  • Cai, Benjamin (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • MacDonald, Dylan (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Markham, Canada
  • Paradise, Jimmy (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Fennelly, Patrick (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021East Hampton, NY
8:32 AM off #1
  • Patel, Ajay (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Leakos, Theo (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Deussing, Christian (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Solebury, PA
8:32 AM off #10
  • Jarvis, Aaron (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021George Town, Cayman Islands
  • Campbell, Noah (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pickering, Canada
  • Williams, Aaron (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Owings Mills, MD
8:41 AM off #1
  • Petersson, Yoshi (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Malmö, Sweden
  • Salemi, Val (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Davie, FL
  • Udoni, Nicholas (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lincolnshire, IL
8:41 AM off #10
  • Montalvo, Daniel (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
  • thrane, sebastian (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021jupiter, FL
  • Dumas, Jack (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Le Claire, IA
8:50 AM off #1
  • Wardynski, Bo (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Parker, CO
  • Peesker, Matthew (+38) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ontario, INT
  • Glickman, Dylan (+76) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Cleveland, OH
8:50 AM off #10
  • Buddenhagen, Evan (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Gloucester, MA
  • Hang, Wiley (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Shanghai, China
  • Andrews, Traejan (+42) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Greeley, CO
8:59 AM off #1
  • Keys, Ethan (+50) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Wolak, Owen (+53) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Falls Church, VA
  • Zhao, Andrew (+55) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tampa, FL
8:59 AM off #10
  • Azar, Diego (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024London, United Kingdom
  • Clark, Drew (+38) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Kennett Square, PA
  • Salemi, Nicco (+38) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Davie, FL
9:08 AM off #1
  • Wu, Chenqi (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • Nabilzadeh, Rayan (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Stamford, CT
  • Espenshade, Bennett (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Baltimore, MD
9:08 AM off #10
  • Peterson, Teddy (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Omaha, NE
  • Anderson, Ken (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Windemere, FL
  • Decker, Caleb (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Vernon, NY
9:17 AM off #1
  • Ruby, Riley (+44) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Atlanta, GA
  • Santos, Manuel (+50) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Piroli, John (+52) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Park City , UT
9:17 AM off #10
  • Barrett, Austin (+47) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Farmingville, NY
  • Minhas, Abhay (+56) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Burnaby, Canada
9:26 AM off #1
  • Wang, Xin (+30) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Bradenton, China
  • Khan, Haris (+38) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Faust, Walker (+45) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Simpsonville, SC
9:26 AM off #10
  • Holsonback, Asa (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Saint Petersburg, FL
  • Kubica, Konner (+57) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Ye, James De (+66) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
9:35 AM off #1
  • Tian, Jizhou (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Lake Mary, FL
  • Beauton, Andrew (+27) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Guilford, CT
9:35 AM off #10
  • Kemble, CJ (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024North Port, FL
  • Reddy, Vihaan (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Tong, Charles (+25) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024china, China
12:15 PM off #1
  • Lewis, Riley (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Edwardsville, IL
  • Woods, Andrea (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Roegner, Cecilia (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
12:15 PM off #10
  • Roegner, Rebecca (+47) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Greenwich, CT
  • Allen, Cameron (+64) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Louisville, KY
  • Craggs, Ellie (+76) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
12:24 PM off #1
  • Imesch, Sabel (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Grosse Pointe Farms, MI
  • Rynn, Emma (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025Wellington, FL
  • Mead, Ashleigh (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020McDonough, GA
12:24 PM off #10
  • Hu, Rachel (+55) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Dweck, Sydney (+58) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Darien, CT
  • Goldfine, Lily (+63) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Brooklyn, NY
12:33 PM off #1
  • Carmona, Isabela (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Mexico City, Mexico
  • Zachary, Taylor (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Land O' Lakes, FL
  • Xu, Carrie (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Beijing, China
12:33 PM off #10
  • Edgar, Mia (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Yuan, Melissa (+48) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Short Hills, NJ
12:42 PM off #1
  • Ludviksdottir, Johanna Lea (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Reykjavik, INT
  • Nemes, Caroline (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Orlando, FL
  • Costabile, Peyton (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Ayr, Canada
12:42 PM off #10
  • Ford, Jayde (+41) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Rochester, NY
  • Stensrud, Annika (+43) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Glenwood, MN
  • Barrett, Hannah (+44) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Carlisle, PA
12:51 PM off #1
  • Brody, Kate (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Grand Blanc, MI
  • Gresham, Emily (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Binghamton, NY
  • Tir, Audrey (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Winnetka, IL
12:51 PM off #10
  • Rose, Emilia (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Chicago, IL
  • Sebastian, Kylie (+39) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Navato, CA
  • Cherry, Savannah (+40) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Brentwood, TN
1:00 PM off #1
  • Roegner, Laetitia (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Greenwich, CT
  • Schwandt, Olivia (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wilmington, DE
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
1:00 PM off #10
  • Lin, Dechen (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Bejing, China
  • Zheng, Yuhan (Hannah) (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Xi'an, China
  • Hanely, Tabitha (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
1:09 PM off #1
  • Gibbs, Delia (+4) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Lexington, KY
  • Chen, Jasmine (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Pleasanton, CA
  • Zhang, Tian Ci (Amber) (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
1:09 PM off #10
  • Tokarz, Katelyn (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Hosier, Lauren (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Conway, Emma (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021St. Petersburg, FL
1:18 PM off #1
  • Zhang, Lily (+18) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Buffalo, NY
  • Schremmer, Scarlett (+19) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Honolulu, HI
  • Castillo, Adrianna (+30) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Tampa, FL
1:18 PM off #10
  • Kane, McKenzie (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lutz, FL
  • Minhas, Meera (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Burnaby, Canada
  • Potter, Katherine (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021South Lyon, MI
1:27 PM off #1
  • Chang, Chloe (-1) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Sarasota, FL
  • Huang, Jiezheng (Grace) (+9) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Beijing, China
  • Bourgault, Ann-Sophie (+15) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Mont Tremblant, Canada
1:27 PM off #10
  • Cherry, Hayden (+50) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Brentwood, TN
  • Gress, Sofia (+62) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Sebastopol, Ukraine
1:36 PM off #10
  • Ulmo, Joachim (+35) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Oppegård, Norway
  • Rose, John (+58) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Chicago, IL