Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Elite Series at Disney Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/13/2019)
12:00 PM off #1
  • Nepala, Tomas (+27) Boys Open Division Division 2022Prague, Czech Republic
  • Wang, Logan (+35) Boys Open Division Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Cao, Peter (+47) Boys Open Division Division 2022Championsgate, FL
12:00 PM off #10
  • Kim, Joonil (+20) Boys Open Division Division 2020Murrieta, CA
  • Yiguerimian, Agustin (+24) Boys Open Division Division 2021Corrientes, Argentina, Argentina
  • Morgue d'Algue, Raphael (+30) Boys Open Division Division 2022Copenhagen, Denmark
12:08 PM off #1
  • Kemmerer, Chad (+23) Boys Open Division Division 2021Malvern, PA
  • Kim, BK (+27) Boys Open Division Division 2020Windemere, FL
  • Singh, Aaryan (+28) Boys Open Division Division 2020Gurgon, Haryana,, India
12:08 PM off #10
  • Robles, Pablo (+16) Boys Open Division Division 2021Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
  • Huang, Yuan-Fu (Oscar) (+22) Boys Open Division Division 2021New Taipei City, Taiwan
  • Reilly, Timothy (+25) Boys Open Division Division 2020Westly Chapel, FL
12:16 PM off #1
  • Chang, BoYoung (+15) Boys Open Division Division 2022Tokyo , Japan
  • Li, Lai (+24) Boys Open Division Division 2020Shenzhen, China
  • Motil, Kevin (+25) Boys Open Division Division 2021Champions Gate, FL
12:16 PM off #10
  • Bui, Alex (+11) Boys Open Division Division 2021Ho Chi Min, Vietnam
  • Boer, Michael (+13) Boys Open Division Division 2019n/a, FL
  • Murigi, David (+23) Boys Open Division Division 2020Westly Chapel, FL
12:24 PM off #1
  • Freeze, Harrison (+13) Boys Open Division Division 2022Howey in the Hills, FL
  • Hegde, Saketh (+14) Boys Open Division Division 2021Freeport, Bahamas
  • Amaya, Tomas (+20) Boys Open Division Division 2022Singer Island, FL
12:24 PM off #10
  • Chahal, Jay (+17) Boys Open Division Division 2022Princeton, NJ
  • Liu, Zhengxuan (+17) Boys Open Division Division 2021Qingdao, China, China
  • Parisi, Lucas (+18) Boys Open Division Division 2019Schenectady, NY
12:32 PM off #1
  • Bin, Yizhao (+15) Boys Open Division Division 2022Vancouver, Canada
  • Park, Willie (+20) Boys Open Division Division 2050Windemere, FL
  • Singh Star, Zoravar (+20) Boys Open Division Division 2022Punjab, FL
12:32 PM off #10
  • Duan, Sam (+13) Boys Open Division Division 2020Orlando, FL
  • Ferreira, Felipe (+14) Boys Open Division Division 2020Atizapan De Zaragoza, Mexico
  • Clutts, Gavin (+16) Boys Open Division Division 2023Hazard, KY
12:40 PM off #1
  • Xu, Yiwei (+10) Boys Open Division Division 2020Shanghai, China
  • Cao, Ronnie (+11) Boys Open Division Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Huber, Curtis (+17) Boys Open Division Division 2021Sparks, MD
12:40 PM off #10
  • Howe, Jason (+7) Boys Open Division Division 2019Toronto, Canada
  • Nakos, Tyler (+17) Boys Open Division Division 2021Frisco, CO
  • Zaini, Muhamad Izwan (+17) Boys Open Division Division 2021Orlando, FL
12:48 PM off #1
  • Hsu, Cheng-Yu (+6) Boys Open Division Division 2021Tai Pei City, Taiwan
  • Man, Heliao (+15) Boys Open Division Division 2020Sugar Land, TX
  • Cavallaro, Anthony (+16) Boys Open Division Division 2019Venice, FL
12:48 PM off #10
  • Cohen, Itai (E) Boys Open Division Division 2023Bradenton, FL
  • Avalos Meza, Miguel Angel (+5) Boys Open Division Division 2020Torreon, Mexico
  • Johnson, Zane (+9) Boys Open Division Division 2021Nolensville, TN
12:56 PM off #1
  • Hurley, Drew (+5) Boys Open Division Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Sachdev, Jay (+11) Boys Open Division Division 2020Panchkula, India
  • Williams, Aaron (+12) Boys Open Division Division 2022Owings Mills, MD
12:56 PM off #10
  • Gomez Cervantes, Alejandro (+5) Boys Open Division Division 2020Torreon, Mexico
  • Simpson-Hill, Justin (+8) Boys Open Division Division 2019Wickenburg, AZ
  • Pinkayan, Punn (+9) Boys Open Division Division 2021Bangkok, Thailand
1:04 PM off #1
  • Nottebohm, Nils (+9) Boys Open Division Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Gonzalez, Santiago (+18) Boys Open Division Division 2020Guatemala City, Guatemala
  • Howe, Geoffrey (+18) Boys Open Division Division 2021North Berwick, ME
1:04 PM off #10
  • Munoz Morales, Christian Gonzalo (+3) Boys Open Division Division 2020Lima, Peru
  • Sutherland, Thomas (+4) Boys Open Division Division 2021Nova Scotia, Canada
  • Hicks, Matthew (+13) Boys Open Division Division 2020Delray, FL
1:12 PM off #1
  • Cai, Benjamin (+5) Boys Open Division Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • Pha, Aaron (+11) Boys Open Division Division 2021Yangon, Myanmar
  • Bellino, Frank (+13) Boys Open Division Division 2023Putnman Valley, NY
1:12 PM off #10
  • Xu, Bill (+5) Boys Open Division Division 2020Vancouver, Canada
  • Curdt, Noah (+8) Boys Open Division Division 2021Dortmund , Germany, SC
  • Leakos, Theo (+16) Boys Open Division Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
1:20 PM off #1
  • Odland, JP (+8) Boys Open Division Division 2023Tiburon, CA
  • Yamauchi, Kazuki (+9) Boys Open Division Division 2019Japan, Japan
  • Edgar, Corey (+10) Boys Open Division Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
1:20 PM off #10
  • Montalvo, Daniel (-5) Boys Open Division Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
  • Safa, Jose Antonio (+3) Boys Open Division Division 2022Champions Gate, FL
  • Herndon, Iain Murphy (+14) Boys Open Division Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
1:28 PM off #1
  • Kim, Jeong Joo (-3) Boys Open Division Division 2021Yongin, Republic of Korea
  • Potdukhe, Gautam (+4) Boys Open Division Division 2020India, INT
  • Kumazawa, Ryoma- (+10) Boys Open Division Division 2021Japan, Japan
1:28 PM off #10
  • Kawabata, Kyotaro (-2) Boys Open Division Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Murdock, Brian (+1) Boys Open Division Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Galant, Tristan (+2) Boys Open Division Division 2021Cape Town, South Africa
1:36 PM off #1
  • Ibanez Holmgren, Francisca (+33) Girls Open Division Division 2020Santiago, Chile
  • Hirota, Noe (+56) Girls Open Division Division 2022Tokyo, Japan
1:36 PM off #10
  • Luo, Yingqi (Cindy) (+21) Girls Open Division Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • Saito, Sae (+29) Girls Open Division Division 2020Tokyo, Japan, FL
1:44 PM off #1
  • Gomes Pereira, Maria Emilia (+18) Girls Open Division Division 2021Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Chavez, Gabriella (+22) Girls Open Division Division 2021Miami, FL
  • Rodriguez, Aisha (+27) Girls Open Division Division 2021Xalapa, Mexico, INT
1:44 PM off #10
  • Tanaka, Sakurako (+12) Girls Open Division Division 2021japan, Japan
  • Blanco, Antonella (+17) Girls Open Division Division 2021Xalapa, Mexico
  • Tan, Victoria (+18) Girls Open Division Division 2023Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
1:52 PM off #1
  • Villanueva, Romina (+9) Girls Open Division Division 2021Mexico City Mexico, INT
  • Eckermann, Nathalie (+15) Girls Open Division Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Weyrauch, Savannah (+15) Girls Open Division Division 2020Bloomington, IL
1:52 PM off #10
  • Ayora, Miriam (+10) Girls Open Division Division 2020Barcelona,Spain, INT
  • Muller, Sarah (+10) Girls Open Division Division 2020Prague, Czech Republic
  • Chan, Hanna (+13) Girls Open Division Division 2021Hong Kong, China
2:00 PM off #1
  • Knudson, Alise (E) Girls Open Division Division 2021Dallas, TX
  • Alvarez Perez, Carla (+2) Girls Open Division Division 2021Panama, Central America, Panama
  • Khaing, Thin Wai (+5) Girls Open Division Division 2020Yangon, Myanmar
2:00 PM off #10
  • Lai, Jiaying (+5) Girls Open Division Division 2023Huizhou, China, INT
  • Kashima, One (+6) Girls Open Division Division 2022Tochigi, Japan, FL
  • Cai, Jessie (+8) Girls Open Division Division 2020BLUFFTON, SC