Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Northeast Regional Invitational presented by Vessel Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (10/13/2019)
7:50 AM off #1
  • Held, Aaron (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port Jefferson, NY
  • Colwell, Ryan (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Farmington, NY
  • Cox, Alexander (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Cresskill, NJ
7:59 AM off #1
  • McMahon-Shea, Collin (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021arlington, MA
  • Porter, Owen (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bethesda, MD
  • Smith, Landon (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Vestal, NY
8:08 AM off #1
  • Faro, Quinten (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Franklin, MA
  • Bartholomew, Kyle (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westampton, NJ
  • Horton, Darren (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Glenham, NY
8:17 AM off #1
  • Locke, Zachary (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Horseheads, NY
  • Forbes, Jake (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Newton, MA
  • Kim, Ryan (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bayside, NY
8:26 AM off #1
  • Cummings, Jude (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Pittsford, NY
  • Cataldo, Max (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Old Tappan, NJ
  • Vinson, James (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Princeton, NJ
8:35 AM off #1
  • Maher, Joey (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Geneva, NY
  • Rooney, Owen (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Buffalo, NY
  • Gerry, Samuel (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Woburn, MA
8:44 AM off #1
  • Hano, Nicholas (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Warrington, PA
  • Evans, Cooper (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dover, MA
  • Jordan, Scott (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
8:53 AM off #1
  • Wagner, Ian (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Medina, NY
  • Williams, Alex (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Elizabethtown, PA
  • Graham, Joseph (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Accokeek, MD
9:02 AM off #1
  • Spampinato, Aiden (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Victor, NY
  • Thomas, Tyler (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Corning, NY
  • Pieper, Christopher (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Woodbury, CT
9:11 AM off #1
  • Eichenlaub, Evan (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Bethlehem, PA
  • Koutsopetras, Evan (+41) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Brooklyn, NY
  • Haider, Zarar (+47) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023New York City, NY
9:20 AM off #1
  • DeGaetano, Marc (+11) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022New Canaan, CT
  • Clark, Tyler (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022West Babylon, NY
  • Oakes, Jonathan (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Dobbs Ferry, NY
9:29 AM off #1
  • Normand, Matthew (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lumberton, NJ
  • Jayant, Arjun (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023New York, NY
  • Douglas, Padruig (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Northport, NY
9:38 AM off #1
  • Kennon, Elias (+10) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Old Greenwich, CT
  • Stamato, Jack (+12) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Severna Park, MD
  • Lombardo, Luke (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Severna Park, MD
9:47 AM off #1
  • LeBlanc, Aiden (+5) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Macungie, PA
  • Chittaratlert, Punn (+9) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Jamesville, NY
  • Nicklas, Nolan (+10) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Cranberry Twp, PA
10:05 AM off #1
  • Amoruso, Allison (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Fort Salonga , NY
  • Govindaraj, Maya (+72) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Rye Brook, NY
10:14 AM off #1
  • Richmond, Eden (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Princeton, NJ
  • Nogalo, Sofia (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Irvington, NY
  • Yelinko, Rayne (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Netcong, NJ
10:23 AM off #1
  • DeSanto, Sarah (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021West Hartford, CT
  • Obergfell, Grace (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Brooklyn, NY
  • Ford, Jayde (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Rochester, NY
10:32 AM off #1
  • Amoruso, Lianna (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Pleasantville, NY
  • Kirkpatrick, Megan (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Glenwood, MD
  • Mccully, Maddie (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Knoxville, MD
10:41 AM off #1
  • Xu, Yue (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Green Township, NJ
  • Li, Sophia (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025New York, NY
  • Lu, Jacqueline (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Scarsdale, NY
10:50 AM off #1
  • Grace, Maryanne (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Rye, NY
  • Liu, Ashley (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Clinton, NJ
  • Lynn, Abigail (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Furlong , PA
10:59 AM off #1
  • Bartholomew, Kiera (+4) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Westampton, NJ
  • Yioulos, Claire (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Honeoye Falls, NY
  • Moreau, Lilly Rose (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wethersfield, CT
11:08 AM off #1
  • Wen, Thomas (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Douglas, Broden (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Northport, NY
11:17 AM off #1
  • Gore, Grady (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Far Hills, NJ
  • Estrella, Jack (+25) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Brookville, NY
  • Manaise, Angad (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Stamford, CT
11:26 AM off #1
  • Prosa, Nicholas (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Holbrook, NY
  • Bason, Brian (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024levittown, NY
  • Berger, Zachary (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Remsenburg, NY
11:35 AM off #1
  • Liu, Andrew (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Clinton, NJ
  • Beauton, Andrew (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Guilford, CT
  • Vital, Michael (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Bethlem, PA
11:44 AM off #1
  • Carpentier, Matthew (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Pittsford, NY
  • Martineau, Harrison (+18) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Indiana, PA
  • Firda, Colin (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Monroe, CT
11:53 AM off #1
  • Baran, Colby (+8) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wading River, NY
  • CHU, LEO (+11) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024SCARSDALE, NY
  • Munno, Zachary (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Stamford, CT
12:02 PM off #1
  • Schipper, Holden (+7) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lebanon, NJ
  • Vital, Matthew (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Bethlehem, PA
  • Huang, Luke (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Great Neck, NY
12:11 PM off #1
  • Guerrero, Victoria (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025New Hyde Park, NY
  • Sieg, Taylor (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Summit, NJ
  • Huang, Lia (+28) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Great Neck, NY
12:20 PM off #1
  • Brozena, Isabel (+18) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024North Reading, MA
  • Chang, Renna (+28) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Jericho, NY
  • Salerno, Isabella (+28) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Rye, NY
12:29 PM off #1
  • Zhang, Lily (+7) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Buffalo, NY
  • Rabb, Hannah (+13) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Watsontown, PA
  • Choi, Ava (+22) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Edison, NJ