Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Sherri Pla Golf Academy Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/15/2019)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Myers, Matthew (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
  • Aeschbacher, Alex (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021West Palm Beach, FL
  • Howley, Royce (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jensen Beach, FL
7:39 AM off #1
  • Mize, Zachary (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Loxahatchee , FL
  • Rittel, Harrison (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Wang, Mingkun "John" (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Beijing, China
7:48 AM off #1
  • Schmidlin, Niels (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Walchwil, Switzerland
  • Moser, Dante (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
7:57 AM off #1
  • Prissert, Gabe (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
  • Monteverde, Luca Alexis (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Delray Beach, FL
8:06 AM off #1
  • McEntee, Payne (+11) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021West Palm Beach, FL
  • Garcia, Anthony Alexander (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Miami, FL
8:15 AM off #1
  • Mead, Gabriela (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
  • Galla, Alejandra (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
8:24 AM off #1
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Herrera, Manuela (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wellington, FL
8:33 AM off #1
  • Rodriguez, Makenna (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Delray Beach, FL
  • Galla, Isabella (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Shawah, Kyrsten (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
8:42 AM off #1
  • Gilden, Samuel (+43) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Davie, FL
  • Kiesling, Paul (+107) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
  • Margait, Kayden (+120) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
8:51 AM off #1
  • Keen, Ethan (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
  • Huainigg, Thaddeus (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Pine Beach, FL
  • Coe, Cameron (+49) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Boynton Beach, FL
9:00 AM off #1
  • Golovanov, Matvey (-1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Boca Raton, FL
  • Senn, Mikkel (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Walchwil, Switzerland
  • Rosen, Jack (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
9:09 AM off #1
  • Kanell, Camryn (+43) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Boca Raton , FL
  • Hyndman, Madison (+45) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
9:18 AM off #1
  • Leon, Arianna (+20) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Davenport, FL
  • Marcellus, Christiana (+29) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Loxahatchee, FL
9:27 AM off #1
  • Rodriguez, Morgan (+4) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Delray Beach, FL
  • Pla, Staci (+15) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Jiang, Angela (+34) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Miami, FL
9:36 AM off #1
  • Ranney, Ethan (+40) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Wellington, FL
  • Allen, Beau (+45) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028West Palm Beach, FL
  • Reyes, Jordan (+56) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027West Palm Beach, FL