Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Canongate Series #7 Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (8/18/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Jarrett, Logan (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Concord, NC
  • Braniff, Connor (+52) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Dacula, GA
8:09 AM off #1
  • Thompson, Blake (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jefferson, GA
  • Bolton, Connor (+46) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dacula, GA
8:18 AM off #1
  • Riggs, William (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Suwannee, GA
  • Carey, Walker (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Alpharetta, GA
  • Nemanich, Nicholas (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Douglasville, GA
8:27 AM off #1
  • Joshi, Shyam (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Dacula, GA
  • Rubinger, Adam (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Atlanta, GA
  • Jarvis, Luke (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Winder, GA
8:36 AM off #1
  • Rouse, Trey (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Homewood, AL
  • Bergman, Cole (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Atlanta, GA
  • Chuba, Dalton (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Hixson, TN
8:45 AM off #1
  • Kilburn, Perry-Austin (-1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Monroe, GA
  • Di Matteo, Demi (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Chattanooga, TN
  • Arasin, Avery (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Marietta, GA
8:54 AM off #1
  • Baginski, Owen (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Alpharetta, GA
  • Harrison, Burch (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Columbia, SC
  • STITH, Dominic (+36) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022CANTON, GA
9:03 AM off #1
  • Gray, Alex (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Dacula, GA
  • Armbrust, Garrett (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Woodstock, GA
  • Patel, Aren (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Alpharetta, GA
9:12 AM off #1
  • Purcea, Anthony (-1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Buford, GA
  • Bianchi, Jeremiah (+11) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Buford, GA
  • Durthaler, Josh (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Dunwoody, GA
9:21 AM off #1
  • Engel, Grace (+39) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Huntsville, AL
  • Carroll, Connor (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Johns Creek, GA
9:30 AM off #1
  • Wiegert, Lucy (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Cochran, GA
  • Maner, Blair (+41) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Atlanta, GA
9:39 AM off #1
  • Richardson, Jada (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Suwanee, GA
  • Porcello, Nina (+32) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Woodstock, GA
  • Kaseta, McKensey (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021MARIETTA, GA
9:48 AM off #1
  • Hall, Brinson (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Mount Airy, GA
  • Arnette, Kennedy (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Cumming, GA
  • Stonecypher, Georgia (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Dacula, GA