Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

PGA National Summer Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (7/14/2019)
7:27 AM off #1
  • Hoppenstein, Bradley (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Boca Raton, FL
  • Perez, Erick (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021caracas, Venezuela
  • Brown, Tristan (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Kingston, Jamaica
7:36 AM off #1
  • Stracci, Hunter (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Crown Point, IN
  • Ragan IV, David (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Coral Gables, FL
  • Rojas, Diego (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port Saint Lucie, FL
7:45 AM off #1
  • Schaefer, Hank (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Orlando, FL
  • Cano, Ryan (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Miramar, FL
  • Kriseman, Sam (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021St Petersburg, FL
7:54 AM off #1
  • Safa, Jose Antonio (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Champions Gate, FL
  • Bennett, Jacob (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Ee, Kai Ze (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Taipei, Singapore
8:03 AM off #1
  • Lemke, Joe (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019West Palm Beach, FL
  • Wang, Mingkun "John" (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Beijing, China
  • Mukraj, Jai (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Clive, IA
8:12 AM off #1
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Wolf, Jacob (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Cohen, Chase (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Palm beach gardens, FL
8:21 AM off #1
  • Marando, Rocco (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Miami Shores, FL
  • Van Cleef, Federico (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Montevideo, Uruguay
8:30 AM off #1
  • Eakins, Logan (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Fort Myers, FL
  • Pineiro, John (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Plantation, FL
  • Fankhauser, William (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2019Avon, OH
8:39 AM off #1
  • Barcia, Sebastian (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Miami, FL
  • Heard, Alex (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Boca Raton, FL
  • Navarro, Sebastian (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Winter Garden, FL
8:48 AM off #1
  • Leung, Ryan Kai Nam (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022International, Hong Kong
  • Yu, Qilin (+9) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2050Guang Dong, FL
  • Moser, Dante (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Palm Beach Gardens, FL
8:57 AM off #1
  • Eakins, Ava (+45) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Fort Myers, FL
  • Letsche, Alexia (+50) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
9:06 AM off #1
  • Mead, Bela (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Sunny Isles Beach, FL
  • Bayles, Jenna (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Albany, Bahamas
9:15 AM off #1
  • Muller, Sarah (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Prague, Czech Republic
  • Oberparleiter, Brooke (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Laurel springs, NJ
  • Barcalova, Ester (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 202310827 Gleneaglesroad, FL
9:24 AM off #1
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Baker, Kayleigh (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020St. Augustine, FL
  • Oberparleiter, Taylor (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Laurel Springs, NJ
9:33 AM off #1
  • Falanga, Karly (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Tequesta, FL
  • Shanahan, Kelly (+12) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Coral Springs, FL
  • Melendez, Frances (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
9:42 AM off #1
  • Velez, Andrea (+5) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Pereira, Colombia
  • Gabe, Briana (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Melbourne, FL
  • Odwin, Emily (+12) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022St. James, Barbados
9:51 AM off #1
  • Kim, Dragon (+11) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
  • Solberg, Cooper (+19) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Memphis, TN
  • Leung, Darren Kai Hin (+37) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Discovery Bay, Hong Kong
10:00 AM off #1
  • Beebe, Hampton (+10) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026West Palm Beach, FL
  • Daley, Stefan (+11) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Keen, Ethan (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
10:09 AM off #1
  • Jenard, Brayden (+1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Wellington, FL
  • Wu, Chenqi (+1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • Xu, Jiacheng (+4) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
10:18 AM off #1
  • Aguirre, Giancarlo (+24) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026LIMA, Peru
  • Ranney, Ethan (+32) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Wellington, FL
  • Reyes, Jordan (+56) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027West Palm Beach, FL
10:27 AM off #1
  • Evora, Ana (+19) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Montevideo, Uruguay
  • Jiang, Angela (+37) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Miami, FL
10:36 AM off #1
  • Moman, Madison (+11) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Smith, Abigail (+22) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Port Saint Lucie, FL
10:45 AM off #1
  • Pla, Staci (+3) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Barcalova, Miriam (+5) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Boynton Beach, FL
  • Renzi, Victoria (+5) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Buenos Aires, Argentina