Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Don Law South Florida Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/9/2018)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Taniguchi, Daiki (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Nara, Japan
  • Bartruff, Corbin (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Picard, Timothy (+34) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dracut, MA
7:38 AM off #1
  • Kleinman, Jason (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Coral Gables, FL
  • Sibia, Adiraj (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Boca Raton, FL
  • Rittel, Harrison (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
7:46 AM off #1
  • Senft-Greenberg, Matt (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Indialantic, FL
  • Smith, Cameron (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Chin, Kristian (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Lake Worth, FL
7:54 AM off #1
  • Collins, Sebastian (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021southampton/ Bermuda, INT
  • Vales, Jaycue (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Ashford, Ethan (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Margate, FL
8:02 AM off #1
  • Mcclellan, Thomas (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Ain, Jakob (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Toronto, Canada
  • Salemi, Val (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Davie, FL
8:10 AM off #1
  • Holmes, Landon (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Atlanta, GA
  • Forero, Luis Felipe (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Sockwell, Riley (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Los Angeles, CA
8:18 AM off #1
  • Weisner, Wigo (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Hamburg, Germany
  • Ando, Kota (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tokyo, Japan
  • Galleher, Patrick (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Midlothian, VA
8:26 AM off #1
  • Neto-Bradley, Marlon (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Soto Grande, Spain
  • Griessel, Trent (TJ) (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Morrison, B.J. (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2018Dothan, AL
8:34 AM off #1
  • Alexander, William (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Kline, Alexander (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
  • Chaneles, Marc (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Miami Beach, FL
8:42 AM off #1
  • Tournemire, Morgan (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Delray Beach, FL
  • Epstein, Matthew (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Hopkinton, MA
  • Metzger, Robin (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Soto Grande, Spain
8:52 AM off #1
  • Yang, Peixin (Percy) (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Lamphear, William (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
9:00 AM off #1
  • Nishiwaki, Henri (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Aiea, HI
  • Nantsupawat, Poonyapat (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Boca, FL
  • Rojas, Diego (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Port Saint Lucie, FL
9:08 AM off #1
  • Collins, Christian (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Southampton, Bermuda, INT
  • Bennett, Jacob (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021boca raton, FL
  • Odland, JP (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tiburon, CA
9:16 AM off #1
  • Sati, Muhammad Raflisyah (+6) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Hoskins, Callen (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Port St Lucie, FL
  • Bellino, Frank (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Putnman Valley, NY
9:24 AM off #1
  • Caloca, Carlos (+12) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Delray Beach, FL
  • Heard, Alex (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Boca Raton, FL
  • Ball, Ian (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021PORT ORANGE, FL
9:32 AM off #1
  • Cochran, Rafe (+5) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Palm Beach, FL
  • Xue, Jiaxin (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2018Qingdao, SD
  • Rana, Arjun (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
9:40 AM off #1
  • Christensen, Tiger (+4) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Hamburg, DE
  • Wolf, Jacob (+5) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Kawabata, Kyotaro (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2020Bradenton, FL
9:50 AM off #1
  • Liu, Xiaofan (+48) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Rose, Emilia (+52) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Chicago, INT
  • Zheng, Yuhan (+56) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2050Xi'an, FL
9:59 AM off #1
  • Zhang, Tian Ci (Amber) (+40) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Grant, Grace (+41) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Suwanee, GA
  • Friesen, Ava (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Boca Raton, FL
10:08 AM off #1
  • Morrison, Mary Grace (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Atlanta, GA
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Hu, Huiwen (+47) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
10:17 AM off #1
  • Boyland, Jane (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Petz, Taylor (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Tiano, Alexa (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
10:26 AM off #1
  • Richmond, Eden (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Princeton, NJ
  • DeLisle, Alexandra (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami Beach, FL
  • martinez, emiliana (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021weston, FL
10:35 AM off #1
  • Matsubara, Konomi (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Shawah, Kyrsten (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Roegner, Laetitia (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
10:44 AM off #1
  • Mead, Gabriela (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Sunny Isles Beach, FL
  • Bailly, Isabella (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021North Miami, FL
  • Fosnot, Meg (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Greenwood, IN
10:53 AM off #1
  • Davenport, Lauren (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Delray Beach, FL
  • Hall, Hope (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Boca Raton, FL
  • Shanahan, Kelly (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Coral Springs, FL
11:02 AM off #1
  • Marcelino, Erin (+5) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Plantation , FL
  • Rodriguez, Makenna (+5) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Delray Beach, FL
  • Alnajim, Claudia (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Soto Grande, Spain
11:11 AM off #1
  • Salazar, Carlos Ignacio (+31) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Pompano Beach, Venezuela
  • Gilden, Samuel (+54) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Davie, FL
11:20 AM off #1
  • Gu, Xiaoyi (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • DeLisle, Harrison (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Miami Beach, FL
11:29 AM off #1
  • Grinberg, Lev (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Kiev, Ukraine
  • Frias, Rafael (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Parkwood, FL
  • Schlembach, Gavin (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025DELRAY BEACH, FL
11:38 AM off #1
  • Kim, Dragon (+10) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
  • Lopez, Ryan (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Miramar, FL
  • Salemi, Nicco (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Davie, FL
11:47 AM off #1
  • Scott, Corbin (-1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
  • Manelas, Jake (+3) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Fort Lauderdale, FL
  • Marcelino, Mathew (+7) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Boyton Beach, FL
11:56 AM off #1
  • Plenge, Erik (-2) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Lima, Peru
  • Berker, Ali Berk (+7) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Potomac, MD
  • Zamarron, Elijah (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Sunirse, FL
12:05 PM off #1
  • Schlembach, Logan (+36) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026Delray Beach, FL
  • Rose, John (+69) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Chicago, INT
12:14 PM off #1
  • Hall, Alana (+20) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
  • Balmer, Anna (+27) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2023Boca Raton, FL
12:23 PM off #1
  • Lorenz, Alessandra (+12) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Davie, FL
  • DeGasperis, Gabriella (+17) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Briarcliff Manor, NY
  • Albert, Gabriella (+18) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Delray Beach, FL
12:32 PM off #1
  • Rodriguez, Morgan (+5) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Delray Beach, FL
  • Pla, Staci (+6) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Barcalova, Miriam (+13) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Boynton Beach, FL