Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Club Med Academies Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (3/17/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Fenton, Ryan (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020East Williston, NY
  • Rittel, Harrison (+35) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Martineau, Paul (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2050Port St Lucie, FL
8:09 AM off #1
  • Dubois, Guillaume (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Sakuru, Vijay (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2050Port St. Lucie, FL
  • Estep, John Thomas (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Oak Ridge, TN
8:18 AM off #1
  • Koch, Cade (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Tampa, FL
  • Robitaille, Anthony (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Kinder, Macon (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Oviedo, FL
8:27 AM off #1
  • Stultz, Drew (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Greenup, KY
  • Godbout, Nicholas (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Lebrun, Raphael (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
8:36 AM off #1
  • Debonnet, Hector (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Port St Lucie, FL
  • Kim, Alex (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port St Lucie, FL
  • Urban, Jack (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
8:45 AM off #1
  • Gagnon, Jean-Christophe (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Dorey, Chris (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Allentown, NJ
  • Garon, Morris (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lac Beauport, FL
8:54 AM off #1
  • Liss, Jeff (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2050Port St Lucie, FL
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Kruger, Richard (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Pretoria, South Africa
9:03 AM off #1
  • Fenstermacher, Fynn (-2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port St. Lucie, FL
  • Estrada, Nicholas (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lake Worth, FL
  • Shankar, Shreyas (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Port St. Lucie, FL
9:12 AM off #1
  • Kim, Min Jun (E) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Port St Lucie, FL
  • Greenberg, Justin (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Port St Lucie, FL
  • Newton, James (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ottawa, Canada
9:21 AM off #1
  • Eguchi, Yuya (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Port St. Lucie, FL
  • Forgues, William (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Boischatel, Canada
  • Zurat, Alex (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Victor, NY
9:30 AM off #1
  • Stultz, Dylan (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Greenup, KY
  • Becher, Clayton (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Chesterfield, MO
  • Buch, Jake (+35) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023rhinebeck, NY
9:39 AM off #1
  • Patel, Keanu (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Breton Gagnon, Samuel (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021na, FL
9:48 AM off #1
  • Wang, Jon (+13) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Melbourne, FL
  • Barraza, Andres (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Parkland, FL
  • Jordan, Scott (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
9:57 AM off #1
  • Parr, Jean-Philippe (+2) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022St.Celestin, Canada
  • Jelinek, Max (+6) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Port St. Lucie, FL
  • Chouinard, Mathieu (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021na, FL
10:06 AM off #1
  • Engel, Grace (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Huntsville, AL
  • Labbe, Beatrice (+39) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
10:15 AM off #1
  • Grace, Maryanne (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Rye, NY
  • Letsche, Alexia (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Leyerle, Sydney (+29) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Helena, OH
10:24 AM off #1
  • Laforest Allard, Andreanne (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Chavez, Gabriella (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
  • Handel, Sydney (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Port St Lucie, FL
10:33 AM off #1
  • Savioz, Valentine (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2050Port St Lucie, FL
  • Belanger, Anne-Sophie (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Sammons, Elizabeth (Emmy) (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Rye, NY
10:42 AM off #1
  • Qureshi, Yasmine (+9) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Dzialga, Katie (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Greenwich, CT
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
10:51 AM off #1
  • Anand, Sophie (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Albany, The Bahamas, INT
  • Labbe, Elizabeth (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021na, FL
  • Alvarez Perez, Carla (+9) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Panama, Central America, Panama
11:00 AM off #1
  • Sun, Tymon (Langting) (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Windermere, FL
  • Kim, Dragon (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
11:09 AM off #1
  • Azar, Diego (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024London, United Kingdom
  • Hollingshead, Lance (+9) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Sun, Tyrone (Langtai) (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Windermere, FL
11:18 AM off #1
  • Jobin-Colgan, Genevieve (+15) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2021na, FL
  • O'Brien, Yvette (+30) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Greenwich, CT
  • Gekas, Capucine (+43) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2021na, FL
11:27 AM off #1
  • Pool, Alexandra (+9) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024weston, MA
  • Parkerson, Eleanor (+14) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2023Boston, MA
  • Albert, Gabriella (+17) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Delray Beach, FL