Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Boys Mid-Season Invitational at Reunion Presented by Bag Boy Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (7/17/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Ashmore, Noah (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Braselton, GA
  • Flowers, Gage (+19) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Springfield, GA
  • McGuire, Patrick (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2025Winter Park, FL
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • Cooke, Grey (+20) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Titusville, FL
  • Hildebrand, Brock (+24) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Winter Park, FL
  • Burr, Christian (+25) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Brooks, GA
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Engler, Sean (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bluffton, SC
  • Hahn, Sam (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Richmond, VA
  • Bennett, Michael (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Williamsburg (WPGC), VA
7:40 AM Tee #10
  • Yang, Andrew Chen (+21) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Princeton, NJ
  • Barber, Will (+28) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Dublin, OH
  • Mahler, Cavan (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sayville, NY
7:50 AM Tee #1
  • Wanous, Tyler (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Eagan, MN
  • Wells, Carter (+12) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Barnesville, OH
  • Wu, Yizhang (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2024New Hampton, NH
7:50 AM Tee #10
  • Bevillard, Jayden (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Fayetteville, GA
  • Dupuch, Alexander (+27) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Albany, Bahamas
  • Bell, Hudson (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Reddick, FL
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bramlett, Ian (+11) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bethlehem , GA
  • Hagan, Cade (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Simpsonville, SC
  • Viana, Nicholas (+17) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Coral Gables, FL
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Cooper, Will (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Lakeland, FL
  • Blake, Sachin (+30) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Berwyn, PA
  • Hewett, James (+35) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Orlando, FL
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Gu, Xiaoyi (Eddy) (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • alexander, ethan (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022new rochelle, NY
  • Salome, Cristobal (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Santa Cruz, Bolivia
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Rendon, Adrian (+29) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Toluca, Mexico
  • Durkin, Parker (+32) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Gainesville, GA
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Steen, Elvis (+3) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Allen, TX
  • Ferrise, Charles (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Pheonixville, PA
  • LeBlanc, Aiden (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Macungie, PA
8:20 AM Tee #10
  • Molina, Christian (+36) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
  • Anderson, Brendan (+40) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Reunion, FL
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • foti, jacob (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Arlington, VA
  • Kubica, Konner (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lutz, FL
  • Smith, Jeremiah (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Viera, FL
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • Liu, Avery (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Hu, Noah (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2025New York City, NY
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Croix, Adam (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Peoria, AZ
  • Nicholson, Ryan (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Ponte Vedra , FL
  • Rowe, Daniel (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Scottsdale, AZ
8:40 AM Tee #10
  • Winch, Cassius (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Saint Augustine , FL
  • Prisciandaro, Gabriel (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Oviedo, FL
  • Saunders, Henry (+31) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Nashville, TN
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Pérez Sainz, Eduardo (+14) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Mexico City, Mexico
  • Yuan, Hecheng(Aaron) (+31) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Orlando, FL
  • Primo IV, Anthony (+41) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Marlton, NJ
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Zhang, Xilai (+30) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Winter Garden, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+33) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maitland, FL
  • Lendor, Kevin (+37) Boys 14-15 Division 2025ChampionsGate, FL
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Pérez Sainz, Héctor (-5) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Mexico City, Mexico
  • Mahakan, Louis (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Hua hin , Thailand
  • Liu, Ryan (+8) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Manhasset, NY
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • L’Esperance, Evan (+69) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Lattingtown , NY
  • Dasilva, Noah (+70) Boys 11-13 Division 2029Stoneham, MA