Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Tournament of Champions (Boys 14-15) presented by Radisson Hotels Americas Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/4/2022)
7:15 AM Tee #1
  • Moore, Wils (+38) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Memphis, TN
  • Glombicki, Vincent (+94) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Munster , IN
7:24 AM Tee #1
  • Yabandith, Brandon (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2026St. Michael , MN
  • Browning, Lorenzo (+44) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Carmel, IN
  • Crowell, Josiah (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2028CHARLOTTE, NC
7:33 AM Tee #1
  • Elgert, Miles (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Lincoln, NE
  • Sharma, Naman (+23) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Johns Creek, GA
  • Lawlor, Griffin (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Norwalk, CT
7:42 AM Tee #1
  • Keene, Mitchell (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Lafayette, IN
  • DelPizzo, Matthew (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Vienna, VA
  • Khanna, Ravi (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Fairfield, CT
7:51 AM Tee #1
  • Andersen, Parker (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2027New Melle, MO
  • Habib, Halim (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Amherst, NY
  • King, Owen (+21) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maryville, TN
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • McLaughlin, Brody (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Canton, GA
  • Dunn, Andrew (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Middletown, CT
  • Polca, Michael-Tyler (+29) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Rocky River, OH
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Hamelsky, Eli (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Newton, MA
  • Capurso, Kaiden (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Bayport, NY
  • Domenech, Alonso (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Mexico City, Mexico
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Tomsula, Bear (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
  • Nagle, James (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
  • Monga, Pranay (+28) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Marion, IA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Newton, Lukas (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025South Boston, VA
  • Winch, Cassius (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Saint Augustine , FL
  • Baker, Gavin (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hedgesville, WV
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Martinez, Angelo (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
  • Liu, Avery (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Guber, Donald (+18) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maitland, FL
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Gibbs, Jack (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Duluth, GA
  • Appelhof, Ben (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2026BLAINE, MN
  • Hill, Braxton (+19) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Davidson, NC
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • O’Quinn, Jack (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Maryville , TN
  • Moseley, Ryan (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Vienna, VA
  • LeBoeuf, Jude (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lockport, LA
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Navarro, Santiago (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026WINTER GARDEN, FL
  • Clement, Steven (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025LAKE MARY, FL
  • Beck, Dominick (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Randolph, NJ
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Kosney, Casey (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Spartanburg, SC
  • Bullock, Craig (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Ripley , MS
  • Whalen, Conor (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Trinity , FL
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Whitehead, Carson (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Belleair, FL
  • Moore, Brantley (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Memphis, TN
  • Staab, Jameson (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Kitchener, Canada
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Conaway, Davis (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Chester, PA
  • LU, Matthew (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Hoben III, Maurice (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Jupiter, FL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Doeden, Tanner (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Fargo, ND
  • Zhu, Yaohang (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Orlando, FL
  • Kim, Phillip (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Woodbridge, CT
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Adams, Jeff (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Hilton Head, SC
  • Huestis, Xavier (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Louisville, KY
  • Marcotte, Andrew (+16) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Hanover, MA
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Devata, Dru (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Clarendon Hills, IL
  • Santoso, Nicolas (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Banten, Indonesia
  • Moccio, Carmine (+17) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Frankfort, IL
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Haines, Maximus (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Odessa, FL
  • Rittel, Bradley "Fritz" (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Juno Beach, FL
  • Callahan, Jack (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Alpharetta, GA
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Weinberg, Ethan (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Marlboro , NJ
  • Prisciandaro, Gabriel (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Oviedo, FL
  • Downing, Nicklaus (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Windermere, FL
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Spencer, Will (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Fairfield, CT
  • Aliseda Rivero, Miguel Angel (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2026DF, Mexico
  • Cantarel, Lorenzo (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Key Biscayne, FL
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Geyer, Jack (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Havre Ge Grace , MD
  • Cronin, Ryan (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Eden Prairie, MN
  • Song, Daniel (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Seoul, Republic of Korea
10:42 AM Tee #1
  • ALLAIN, Enzo (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Ormond, Jackson (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Webster, NY
  • Ketelaar, Maddox (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Windham, NH
10:51 AM Tee #1
  • Tudor, Aidan (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Mount Airy, MD
  • Xu, Jiacheng (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Winter Garden, FL
  • Vilela, Nick (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Washington, MO
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Sanders, Will (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Johnson City, TN
  • Wang, Xin (Tommy) (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Bradenton, China
  • Gossett, Luke (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Sorrento, FL
11:09 AM Tee #1
  • Nelson, Braeden (-2) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Des Moines, IA
  • Takenaga, Dylan (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Durham, NC
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
11:18 AM Tee #1
  • Treadwell, Tye (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Omaha, NE
  • Paulshock, Jordan (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Challice, Trevor (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Palm Coast, FL
11:27 AM Tee #1
  • Si, Tong (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Millburn, NJ
  • Richmond, Sol (+6) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Singapore, Singapore
  • Obie, Jackson (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Williamsburg (WPGC), VA
11:36 AM Tee #1
  • Zipfel, Harrison (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2026University City, MO
  • Wang, Junzhe (+2) Boys 14-15 Division 2027Bradenton, FL
  • Sinha, Arth (+3) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Mason, Clark (-3) Boys 14-15 Division 2026St. Petersburg, FL
  • Torres, Dallas (E) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Oviedo, FL
  • Do, Tien (+1) Boys 14-15 Division 2026Tampa, FL