Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

National Championship (Boys U10/Girls U13) presented by Radisson Hotels Americas Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (12/4/2022)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Boettcher, Isabella (+36) Girls U13 Division 2029Scottsdale, AZ
  • Souli, Ella (+43) Girls U13 Division 2029Otsego, MN
  • Cui, Chloe (+47) Girls U13 Division 2027New Canaan , CT
7:30 AM Tee #10
  • French, Raegan (+76) Girls U13 Division 2027Victor, NY
  • Molaison, Aubrey (+79) Girls U13 Division 2028Waukesha, WI
  • Glombicki, Emilia (+144) Girls U13 Division 2029Munster, IN
7:39 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Olivia (+23) Girls U13 Division 2027Calgary, Canada
  • Hall, Maddie (+25) Girls U13 Division 2027Atlanta, GA
  • Angioletti, Lily (+34) Girls U13 Division 2029Rivervale, NJ
7:39 AM Tee #10
  • Prowse, Grace (+49) Girls U13 Division 2027Springfield, TN
  • Lee, Taerin (+56) Girls U13 Division 2031Jericho, NY
  • Hall, Elizabeth (+62) Girls U13 Division 2027Haines City, FL
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Koshko, Olivia (+27) Girls U13 Division 2028State College, PA
  • Michetti, Isabella (+28) Girls U13 Division 2028Naples, FL
  • Gryniewicz, Zoe (+29) Girls U13 Division 2027Wauwatosa , WI
7:48 AM Tee #10
  • Zhou, Siyu (+46) Girls U13 Division 2028Scarsdale, NY
  • DONG, ARWEN XU (+55) Girls U13 Division 2029SCARSDALE, NY
  • Shyam, Mina (+55) Girls U13 Division 2027Naperville, IL
7:57 AM Tee #1
  • Zhang, Alyssa (+22) Girls U13 Division 2028Allison Park, PA
  • Iordanov, Alexia (+23) Girls U13 Division 2027St Augustine, FL
  • Grace, Courtney (+27) Girls U13 Division 2030Birmingham, AL
7:57 AM Tee #10
  • Witcher, Chloe (+42) Girls U13 Division 2027Glasgow, KY
  • Zhu, Rachel (+45) Girls U13 Division 2028DC, DC
  • Chang, Sydney (+61) Girls U13 Division 2027Old Bethpage, NY
8:06 AM Tee #1
  • Bikowski, Aspen (+21) Girls U13 Division 2027White Plains, MD
  • Mohler, Alexa (+25) Girls U13 Division 2027Richmond Hill, GA
  • Benson, Allyson (+27) Girls U13 Division 2027LAKE MARY, FL
8:06 AM Tee #10
  • Jeon, Zoe (+44) Girls U13 Division 2028Raleigh, NC
  • Bugbee, Madison (+45) Girls U13 Division 2028Whitefish Bay, WI
  • Bundrant, Peyton (+48) Girls U13 Division 2032Overland Park , KS
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Abel, Delaney (+21) Girls U13 Division 2028Corning, NY
  • Hrbata, Ella (+26) Girls U13 Division 2029Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Ryan, Laney (+27) Girls U13 Division 2027Vero Beach, FL
8:15 AM Tee #10
  • Gordon, James (+40) Boys U10 Division 2031sharpsburg, GA
  • Ossorio, Julian (+57) Boys U10 Division 2032Basking Ridge, NJ
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Kelley, Kamdyn (+19) Girls U13 Division 2027Dothan , AL
  • Forchette, Adalynne (+21) Girls U13 Division 2027Peachtree City, GA
  • Ghadi, Noha (+22) Girls U13 Division 2027Rabat, Morocco
8:24 AM Tee #10
  • Andrews, Jesper (+26) Boys U10 Division 2030Cary, NC
  • Hardee, Hampton (+30) Boys U10 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Zhang, Jeremy (+35) Boys U10 Division 2030Lincoln, MA
8:33 AM Tee #1
  • Arora, Gayatri (+14) Girls U13 Division 2030Pinehurst, NC
  • Fujisawa Keuling, Maya (+15) Girls U13 Division 2029Carmel, IN
  • Rosado, Adelyn (+15) Girls U13 Division 2030Cary, NC
8:33 AM Tee #10
  • Choksi, Krish (+10) Boys U10 Division 2031Jacksonville, FL
  • Lu, Lucas (Xuanmin) (+15) Boys U10 Division 2030Orlando, FL
  • Singh, Varin (+39) Boys U10 Division 2032San Fernando, Trinidad and Tobago
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Pewitt, Poppy (+11) Girls U13 Division 2028Dickson, TN
  • Nelson, McKenna (+13) Girls U13 Division 2027Beaver Dam, WI
  • Royce, Briel (+16) Girls U13 Division 2027Lake Nona, FL
8:42 AM Tee #10
  • Rutledge, Grady (+18) Boys U10 Division 2030Huntsville, AL
  • Patrick, Bram (+22) Boys U10 Division 2032Johns Creek, GA
  • White, Matthew (+22) Boys U10 Division 2031Lexington, KY
8:51 AM Tee #1
  • Lamas, Mikaila (+7) Girls U13 Division 2027Vienna, VA
  • Kritsky, Josephina Lillian (+8) Girls U13 Division 2027Potomac Falls , VA
  • Caraccia, Kami (+14) Girls U13 Division 2027Mooresville, NC
8:51 AM Tee #10
  • Rueger, Zane (+7) Boys U10 Division 2030Ann Arbor, MI
  • Bizzozero, Henry (+10) Boys U10 Division 2030Hingham, MA
  • McAllister, Banks (+17) Boys U10 Division 2031Jacksonville, FL
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Collins, Ariel (E) Girls U13 Division 2028Locust Grove, GA
  • Chokshi, Sahana (+4) Girls U13 Division 2027Ponte Vedra, FL
  • Henriksen, Abigail (+4) Girls U13 Division 2027DeForest, WI
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Lewis, Micaiah (+7) Boys U10 Division 2030Delaware, OH
  • Custer, Danilo (+8) Boys U10 Division 2030North Palm Beach, FL
  • Smith, Jack (+15) Boys U10 Division 2030Miami Springs, FL
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Carter, Grace (-4) Girls U13 Division 2029Jupiter, FL
  • Lopez, Arabella (-2) Girls U13 Division 2027Ridgefield, CT
  • Snyder, Alexandra (+4) Girls U13 Division 2028Orlando, FL
9:09 AM Tee #10
  • Patrick, Beck (-4) Boys U10 Division 2030Johns Creek, GA
  • Martin, Liam (E) Boys U10 Division 2030Wentzville , MO
  • Terry, Texas (+7) Boys U10 Division 2031Lexington, TX