Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Midwest Regional Invitational presented by Radisson Hotels Americas Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (10/23/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Cournoyer, Madeline (+27) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Kenilworth, IL
  • Beggs, Michelle (+35) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Oswego, IL
  • Van Bergen, Claire (+41) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Arlington Heights, IL
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Henson, Amber (+11) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Marshalltown, IA
  • Mauzy, Kelsi (+24) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lakeville, MN
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Renner, Danny (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Victoria, MN
  • Schoeberl, Sam (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saint Joseph, MO
  • Wiese, Cole (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023High Ridge, MO
  • Burns, Payton (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Swisher, IA
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Topp, Porter (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Omaha, NE
  • Simpson, Will (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Pella, IA
  • Cook, John (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Clayton, MO
  • Powers, Tim (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023St. Louis, MO
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Augie (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Defiance, MO
  • Ferrin, Jacob (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Excelsior, MN
  • Rusthoven, Trey (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Saint Peters, MO
  • Guthrie, Conner (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Rogers, AR
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Schaaf, Jay (E) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Chesterfield, MO
  • D'Allaird, Tucker (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2022DULUTH, MN
  • Schnieders, Archer (+6) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Jefferson City, MO
  • King, Bode (+15) Boys 16-18 Division 2023HARTLAND, WI
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Steffan, Andrew (+7) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Eureka, MO
  • Josephson, Dylan (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vernon Hills, IL
  • Bauer, Burke (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Jefferson City, MO
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Winkel, Jack (+4) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Ankeny, IA
  • Jordan, Jonathan (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Rolla, MO
  • Houseman, Dane (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Louis, MO
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Korell, Easton (+9) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Adel, IA
  • McElmurry, Carson (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Commerce Twp., MI
  • Dixon, Justin (+16) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Northville, MI
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Kollar, Kagan (+5) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Maple Grove, MN
  • Earwood, Quinn (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Platte City, MO
  • Emrick, Sam (+13) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Saint Peters, MO
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Lingelbach, Ryan (+8) Boys 16-18 Division 2023Elkhorn, NE
  • Stewart, Jacob (+14) Boys 16-18 Division 2022Harrisburg, SD
  • Davoust, Brian (+18) Boys 16-18 Division 2024Elburn , IL
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Larson, Brayden (+7) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Faribault, MN
  • Blomme, Ethan (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Bettendorf, IA
  • Peroutka, Logan (+13) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Faribault , MN
  • Yabandith, Brandon (+22) Boys 14-15 Division 2026St. Michael , MN
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Thompson, Cale (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Lakeville, MN
  • Devata, Dru (+12) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Clarendon Hills, IL
  • Rothery, Eddie (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Saint Louis, MO
  • Schmidt, Hunter (+15) Boys 14-15 Division 2024DUNNELL, MN
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Ballou, Andrew (+8) Boys 14-15 Division 2025VICTORIA, MN
  • Nelson, Braeden (+10) Boys 14-15 Division 2026West Des Moines, IA
  • Zoske, Isaiah (+14) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Solon, IA
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Doliwa, Kuba (+11) Boys 14-15 Division 2024Park ridge, IL
  • Whitney, Hunter (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2025Deerfield, IL
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Zachary (+2) Boys 11-13 Division 2026Maple Grove, MN
  • Giangrossi, Luciano (+9) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Evanston, IL
  • Kelly, Liam (+13) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Winnetka, IL
  • Bell, Jack (+20) Boys 11-13 Division 2028palatine, IL
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Rose, John (+3) Boys 11-13 Division 2028Chicago, IL
10:33 AM Tee #1
  • Treadwell, Tye (+4) Boys 11-13 Division 2027Omaha, NE
  • Hendrickson, Annika (+22) Girls U13 Division 2027Maple Grove, MN
  • Shroyer, Mitchell (+24) Boys U10 Division 2029Middleton, WI