Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

TPC Tampa Bay Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/28/2020)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Liu, Ken (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
  • Thomas, Brady (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Apple Valley, MN
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • Dill, Carter (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Massari, Matthew (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lutz, FL
  • Siffert, Andrew (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Tampa, FL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Cooper, Matt (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Chen, Anthony (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Konefal, Chris (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Shrewsbury, NJ
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Sati, Rafli (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Medan, Indonesia
  • Robles, Pablo (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Cabo Rojo, Puerto Rico
  • Ma, George (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Bellino, Frank (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Sarasota, FL
  • Long, Micah (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bartow, FL
  • Patel, Ajay (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Vlcek Jr., Jan (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Venice, FL
  • Naese, Jake (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Furek-Abidin, Nik (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Hunter, Logan (-6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
  • Thomas, Michael (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022lutz, FL
  • Barile, Max (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021LAND O LAKES, FL
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Wang, Logan (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Cooper, Will (+33) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lakeland, FL
  • Zhao, Andrew (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2025Tampa, FL
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Gu, Xiaoyi (Eddy) (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bradenton, FL
  • Keys, Ethan (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Bataoel, Zack (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Palm Harbor, FL
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Jiongchen (+7) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Bradenton , FL
  • Perkins, Tristin (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Rowland, Alexander (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Nassau, Bahamas
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Basler, Hannah (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Highlands Ranch, CO
  • Donovan, Erin (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Southaven, MS
  • Hallman, Emma (+46) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Birmingham, AL
10:39 AM Tee #1
  • Woods, Andrea (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Riverview, FL
  • Kane, McKenzie (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lutz, FL
  • Eckermann, Nathalie (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Wang, Angela (Yiting) (+13) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2026Windermere, FL
  • Zachary, Taylor (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Land O' Lakes, FL
  • Dean, Annika (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Tallahassee, FL
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Colin, Tiffany (+4) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Bommakanti, Svarnika (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Fernandez, Abigail (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Windermere, FL
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Farrelly, Posie (+2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lutz, FL
  • Kuang, Vivian (+4) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Zhang, Tian Ci (Amber) (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Downing, Nicklaus (+14) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Windermere, FL
  • Bueme Jr, Joseph (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Buffalo, NY
11:24 AM Tee #1
  • Wang, Xin (Tommy) (+1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Bradenton, China
  • El omari, Amine (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wesley Chapel , FL
11:33 AM Tee #1
  • Downing, Davis (-1) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Windermere , FL
  • Pena, Evan (+3) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Toa Alta, Puerto Rico
  • Wang, Zi Ang (Josiah) (+5) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Windermere, FL
11:42 AM Tee #1
  • Bourgault, Ann-Sophie (+4) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Mont Tremblant, Canada
  • El Omari, Leila (+50) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Wesley chapel , FL