Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Ambassador Series at Shawnee Resort Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (6/7/2020)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Beacher, Nick (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Clifton Park, NY
  • Reissman, Dylan (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Woodcliff Lake , NJ
7:40 AM off #1
  • Eichenlaub, Evan (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bethlehem, PA
  • Yunaev, Adam (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Woodcliff Lake, NJ
7:50 AM off #1
  • Smith, Landon (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Vestal, NY
  • Cataldo, Max (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Old Tappan, NJ
  • Bomberger, Brant (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Lititz, PA
8:00 AM off #1
  • Khanna, Rishi (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Spiska, Pavol (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jersey City, NJ
  • Nahrwold, Derek (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Brick, NJ
8:10 AM off #1
  • Debusschere, Tyler (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Wallingford, PA
  • Debusschere, Jackson (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wallingford, PA
  • Oppenheim, Blake (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Short Hills, NJ
8:20 AM off #1
  • Clark, Tyler (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022West Babylon, NY
  • Rich, William (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Briarcliff Manor, NY
  • Thomforde, JT (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Ithaca, NY
8:30 AM off #1
  • Lawler, Shane (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Malvern, PA
  • Deussing, Christian (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Solebury, PA
  • Whalen, Luke (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Poughkeepsie, NY
8:40 AM off #1
  • Bradbeer, John (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Rosemont, PA
  • Gherghel, Connor (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Orwigsburg, PA
  • Renner, Anthony (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Staten Island, NY
8:50 AM off #1
  • Yearley, Jack (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2024Wayne, PA
  • Williams, Isaiah (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Flemington, NJ
  • Blunt, Nicholas (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Stewartsville, NJ
9:00 AM off #1
  • Haberstumpf, Jacob (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bethlehem, PA
  • Keba, John (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Emmaus, PA
  • Haydu, Corey (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Doylestown, PA
9:10 AM off #1
  • Smith, Mathew (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hoosick Falls, NY
  • Vital, Matthew (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Bethlehem, PA
  • Loninger, Zachary (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Crosswicks, NJ
9:20 AM off #1
  • Manaise, Angad (+18) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Stamford, CT
  • Wen, Thomas (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Basking Ridge, NJ
  • Merritt, CJ (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Plainview, NY
9:30 AM off #1
  • Loninger, Kayla (+41) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Crosswicks, NJ
  • Barsola, Kirstyn (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Paramus, NJ
9:40 AM off #1
  • Yelinko, Rayne (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Netcong, NJ
  • Yuan, Melissa (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Short Hills, NJ
  • Shah, Vaidehi (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024BRIDGEWATER, NJ
9:50 AM off #1
  • Chen, Lauren (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Manhasset, NY
  • Lee, Aubrey (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Oradell, NJ
  • Honadel, Erica (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Bel Air, MD
10:00 AM off #1
  • Choquette, Francesca (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2025New York, NY
  • Renoff, Emily (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Glen Ridge, NJ
  • Flores, Marisa (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Paramus, NJ
10:10 AM off #1
  • Spiska, Natalie (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Jersey City, NJ
  • Chen, Lucia (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Horseheads, NY
  • Roegner, Cecilia (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
10:20 AM off #1
  • Quartermain, Riley (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bryn Mawr, PA
  • Loninger, Amelia (+16) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Crosswicks, NJ
  • Powell, Gwendolyn (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Madison Twp., PA
10:30 AM off #1
  • Scully, Charlotte (+7) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Chadds Ford, PA
  • Maletto, Kayla (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Sinking Springs, PA
  • Roegner, Laetitia (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Greenwich, CT
10:40 AM off #1
  • Shao, Sarah (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Green Brook, NJ
  • Meng, Megan (+12) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Pennington, NJ
  • Richmond, Eden (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Princeton, NJ
10:50 AM off #1
  • Nogalo, Sofia (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Irvington, NY
  • Han, Sam (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Demarest, NJ
  • Sanborn, Grace (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Easton, PA
11:00 AM off #1
  • Renoff, Luke (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Glen Ridge, NJ
  • Altschul, Ryan (+30) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Franklin Lakes, NJ
11:10 AM off #1
  • Barrett, Austin (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Farmingville, NY
  • Hood, Avery (+23) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Haverstraw , NY
  • Demko, Alistair (+34) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Hershey, PA
11:20 AM off #1
  • Ramsey, Dylan (+8) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lebanon, PA
  • Karty, Bryce (+18) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025PORT WASHINGTON, NY
  • LU, Matthew (+19) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Basking Ridge, NJ
11:30 AM off #1
  • Roperia, Mihir (+5) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Cranbury, NJ
  • Caprihan, Arjun (+10) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Warren, NJ
  • Schipper, Holden (+14) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lebanon, NJ
11:40 AM off #1
  • Von Rohr, Samantha (+29) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Loudonville, NY
  • Engart, Alexandra (+41) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Harleysville, PA
11:50 AM off #1
  • Roegner, Rebecca (+26) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Greenwich, CT
  • Chen, Madison (+28) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Manhasset, NY
12:00 PM off #1
  • Liu, Ysabel (+12) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026MILLBURN, NJ
  • Feng, Rayee B. (+14) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Short Hills, NJ
  • Loninger, Samantha (+25) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Crosswicks, NJ
12:10 PM off #1
  • Feng, Rayhao (+27) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Short Hills, NJ
  • Wu, Anthony (+37) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Short Hills, NJ