Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Innisbrook Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (11/10/2019)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Xiao, Bill (+61) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Xiao, Banghan (+64) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bradenton , FL
  • Scalisi, Anthony (+102) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Atlantis, FL
7:08 AM Tee #1
  • brooks, jacob (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020new albany, OH
  • Heaney, Aidan (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Vero Beach, FL
  • DeVine, Evan (+45) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Brownsboro, AL
7:16 AM Tee #1
  • Hook, Colby (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Selbyville, DE
  • Niles, Tucker (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Odessa, FL
  • Nakos, Tyler (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Frisco, CO
7:24 AM Tee #1
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Wen, Dongyu (+25) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Chengdu, China
  • Irei, Sho (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
7:32 AM Tee #1
  • Bell, Zachary (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Clermont, FL
  • Hirasawa, Ben (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Toronto, Canada
  • Kolm, Hunter (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ontario, Canada
7:40 AM Tee #1
  • Gao, Yun Long (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Peesker, Matthew (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Ontario, INT
  • Kreppner, Connor (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Toronto, Canada
7:48 AM Tee #1
  • Stansfield, Ty (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Toronto, Canada
  • Guerra, Lorenzo (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Bender, Robert (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Louisville, KY
7:56 AM Tee #1
  • Kawabata, Kyotaro (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Kriseman, Sam (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021St Petersburg, FL
  • Smith, Cameron (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Dorado, Puerto Rico
8:04 AM Tee #1
  • Sati, Rafli (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Torres, Jake (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Northvale, NJ
  • Yonker, Carson (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Lutz, FL
8:12 AM Tee #1
  • alexander, ethan (+48) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022new rochelle, NY
  • Birch, Carson (+52) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Uxbridge, Canada
  • Li, Jason (+56) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hong Kong, China
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Wong, Matthew (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Toronto, Canada
8:28 AM Tee #1
  • Li, Arthur(Xiaoyi) (+36) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Bradenton , FL
  • Cajiga-Pena, Juan Pablo (+37) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022San Antonio , TX
  • Yang, Peixin (Percy) (+41) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022china, China
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Patel, Ajay (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Vitug, Dante (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Ontario, INT
  • Wang, Logan (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Tampa, FL
8:44 AM Tee #1
  • Berl, Jack (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Victor, NY
  • severs, preston (+34) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Prissert, Gabe (+45) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
8:52 AM Tee #1
  • Lyons, Matthew (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Toronto, Canada
  • Gu, Xiaoyi (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024china, China
  • Ropicky, Cole (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Wales, WI
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Buddenhagen, Evan (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Gloucester, MA
  • Garcia, Anthony Alexander (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Miami, FL
  • Ji, Ziteng (+33) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022China, China
9:08 AM Tee #1
  • Walker, Ben (+10) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Winter Park, FL
  • Dill, Carter (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Tampa, FL
  • Hirose, Takahiro (+28) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
9:16 AM Tee #1
  • Zheng, Yuhan (Hannah) (+53) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Xi'an, China
  • Davis, Rebecca (+54) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Naples, FL
  • Allen, Cameron (+67) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Louisville, KY
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Ty, Olivia (+38) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Woodinville, WA
  • Edgar, Mia (+43) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Sarasota, FL
  • Liu, Xiaofan (Scarlett) (+51) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Yantai, China
9:32 AM Tee #1
  • Matsuo, Maiya (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Tokyo, Japan
  • Walters, Samantha (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Bradenton , FL
  • Xu, Carrie (+42) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Beijing, China
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Carmona, Isabela (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Mexico City, Mexico
  • Park, Ocean (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Dallas, TX
  • Mead, Gabriela (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Qian, Yetong(Alicia) (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Guangzhou, China
  • Minhas, Meera (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Burnaby, Canada
  • Sikorski, Lily (+33) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch, FL
9:56 AM Tee #1
  • Wang, Xin (Tommy) (+34) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Bradenton, China
  • Minhas, Abhay (+46) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Burnaby, Canada
10:04 AM Tee #1
  • Aquino, Andrew (+32) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Toronto, Canada
  • Severs, Parker (+36) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Laekwood Ranch, FL
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Benak, Ronav (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Tampa, FL
  • Keen, Ethan (+24) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
  • Holsonback, Asa (+38) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Saint Petersburg, FL
10:20 AM Tee #1
  • Bradshaw, Conlin (+23) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Brandon, FL
  • Zhao, Ryan (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Toronto, Canada
  • Zhao, Eric (+29) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Toronto, Canada
10:28 AM Tee #1
  • Marano, Olivia (+29) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Lighthouse Point, FL
  • Hernandez, Lorenza (+53) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025na, FL
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Pla, Staci (+24) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Vitasek, Sara (+33) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Naples, FL
  • Castillo, Adrianna (+35) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Tampa, FL