Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Connecticut Season Finale Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (10/19/2019)
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Barrett, Colin (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Avon, CT
  • Norton, Colby (+2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Harwinton, CT
  • Stuart, Aidan (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Madison, CT
10:09 AM Tee #1
  • Donnelly, Michael (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Brewster, NY
  • Rutherford, Evan (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Amherst, MA
  • LeBlanc, Daniel (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Danbury, CT
10:18 AM Tee #1
  • Concannon, Bo (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Katonah, NY
  • Smith, Mathew (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hoosick Falls, NY
  • Flood, Tyler (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Southbury, CT
10:27 AM Tee #1
  • Guerrera, John (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Farmington, CT
  • Scott, Reece (+22) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Madison, CT
10:36 AM Tee #1
  • Vitolo, Tyler (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Greenwich, CT
  • Buch, Jake (+27) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023rhinebeck, NY
  • Brewster, Jack (+42) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Cheshire, CT
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Partington, Flynn (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
  • Portugal, Jake (+42) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023South Salem, NY
10:54 AM Tee #1
  • Scully, Charlotte (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Chadds Ford, PA
  • Roegner, Cecilia (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Greenwich, CT
  • Welborn, Lydia (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Stamford, CT
11:03 AM Tee #1
  • Pennington, Amber (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Accord, NY
  • DeSanto, Sarah (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021West Hartford, CT
  • Bazata, Julia (+45) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021New Canaan, CT
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Frye, Brandon (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Bristol, CT
  • Manaise, Angad (+28) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Stamford, CT
  • Jadav, Nicky (+44) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027Latham, NY
11:21 AM Tee #1
  • Cummins, Kieran (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Loudonville, NY
  • Firda, Colin (+17) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Monroe, CT
  • Enslein, Alexander (+23) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Greenwich, CT
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Browne, Harrison (+23) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Westport, CT
  • Baran, Colby (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Wading River, NY
  • bueme, joseph (+36) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2027buffalo, NY
11:39 AM Tee #1
  • Young, Sydney (+19) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Naples, FL
  • Salerno, Isabella (+38) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Rye, NY
11:48 AM Tee #1
  • Kaplan, Cc (+15) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Riverside, CT
  • Roegner, Rebecca (+36) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Greenwich, CT