Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Chicago Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (10/19/2019)
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Beskid, Nathan (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Oak Brook, IL
  • Mazzola, Blake (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Chesterfield, MO
  • Cain, Jackson (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Delafield, WI
9:09 AM Tee #1
  • St. Pierre, Griffin (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Troy, MO
  • Sager, Samuel (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Wheaton, IL
9:18 AM Tee #1
  • Swab, Marty (+1) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Menomonee Falls, WI
  • Vineyard, Grant (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021OFallon, MO
  • Estes, Braden (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fishers, IN
9:27 AM Tee #1
  • Smith, Michael (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Valparaiso, IN
  • Thomey, Collin (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Germantown, WI
  • Schabes, Jake (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Long Grove, IL
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Greenspahn, Tyler (+10) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Winnetka, IL
  • Embry, Isaac (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Crown Point, IN
  • Riegger, Emil (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Hinsdale , IL
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Beskid, John (E) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Raleigh , NC
  • Yesbeck, Michael (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Middleton, WI
  • Raoul, Ahmad (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Chicago, IL
9:54 AM Tee #1
  • Copeland, Lisa (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2026Naperville, IL
  • Morrissey, Chloe (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Gurnee, IL
  • Astete, Elle (+34) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2026Hoffman Estates, IL
10:03 AM Tee #1
  • Bockstahler, Julia (+20) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Oak Forest, IL
  • Bahr, Margaret (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Cannon Falls, INT
  • Johnston, Adalyn (+52) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2024Green Bay, WI
10:12 AM Tee #1
  • Doliwa, Kuba (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Park ridge, IL
  • Fahey, Callan (+26) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Wheaton, IL
10:21 AM Tee #1
  • Wesolowski, Kevin (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Hickory Hills, IL
  • Scott, Edward (+20) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lemont, IL
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Scott, Joseph (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Lemont, IL
  • Gold, Gabriel (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Quincy, IL
  • Nelson, Christopher (+43) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Winnetka, IL
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Ray, Campbell (+33) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Long Grove, IL
  • Rossmann, Norah (+44) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Valparaiso, IN
  • Gold, Sophia (+47) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Quincy, IL
10:57 AM Tee #1
  • Tan, Amelia (+50) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Hinsdale, IL
  • Matthews, Zora (+64) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Chicago, IL
11:06 AM Tee #1
  • Giangrossi, Luciano (+29) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Evanston, IL
  • Bell, Jack (+50) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028palatine, IL
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Carraher, Sam (+9) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Crown Point, IN
  • Cui, William (+21) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Lake Forest, IL
  • Haisch, Nathan (+51) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Huntley, IL