Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Sarasota Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/22/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Liu, Jason (+48) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Fairbault, MN
  • Perivolotis, Jakob (+54) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
  • Xiao, Banghan (+68) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bradenton , FL
8:08 AM off #1
  • Do, Khai (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hanoi, FL
  • Chang, David (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
  • Xiao, Bill (+53) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch, FL
8:16 AM off #1
  • Howe, Jason (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Toronto, Canada
  • Wang, Arthur (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Shanghai, China
  • Baldassano, Vincent (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Philidelphia, PA
8:24 AM off #1
  • Gao, Yun Long (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Bradenton, FL
  • Reilly, Timothy (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westly Chapel, FL
  • Zhou, Daniel (+44) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Beijing, FL
8:32 AM off #1
  • nash, Tanner (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022sarasota, FL
  • Arasin, Avery (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Marietta, GA
  • Leakos, Theo (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
8:40 AM off #1
  • Burkart, Kadin (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Eagan, MN
  • Gonzalez, Santiago (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Guatemala City, Guatemala
  • Hickey, Sean (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Faribault, MN
8:48 AM off #1
  • LaMotte, Nick (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Lakeville, MN
  • Elliot, Andrew (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Callaghan, Ben (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Nova Scotia, FL
8:56 AM off #1
  • Nottebohm, Nils (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Safa, Jose Antonio (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Torreon, Mexico
  • Montalvo, Daniel (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Mexico City, Mexico
9:04 AM off #1
  • Liu, Jiarong (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020OT, China
  • Cone, Noah (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bradenton, FL
  • Warren, Oliver (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch, FL
9:12 AM off #1
  • Naese, Jake (+8) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Murdock, Brian (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Park, Brian (Taehoon) (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Gyeonngi-do, Republic of Korea
9:20 AM off #1
  • Clutts, Gavin (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Hazard, KY
  • Man, Heliao (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sugar Land, TX
  • Loscalzo, Armand (+12) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Tampa, FL
9:28 AM off #1
  • Schwab, Mitchell (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westport, CT
  • Jarvis, Aaron (+6) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021George Town, Cayman Islands
  • Zubov, Egor (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Moscow, Russia
9:36 AM off #1
  • Tonjum, Grant (+54) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Faribault, MN
  • Becker, Will (+59) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Sarasota, FL
9:44 AM off #1
  • severs, preston (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Lakewood Ranch, FL
  • Wahlstrom, Lukas (+45) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Lakewood Ranch, FL
9:52 AM off #1
  • Thomas, Brady (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Apple Valley, MN
  • Monteverde, Luca Alexis (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Delray Beach, FL
  • Nepala, Tomas (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Prague, Czech Republic
10:00 AM off #1
  • Tamer Simon, Elias (+14) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Veracruz, Mexico
  • Cai, Benjamin (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Shanghai, China
  • Edgar, Corey (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Wesley Chapel, FL
10:08 AM off #1
  • Diaz, Jayden (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Atlantic Beach, FL
  • Nabilzadeh, Rayan (+9) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Stamford, CT
  • Chen, Jiakai (+11) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Lakewood Ranch , FL
10:16 AM off #1
  • Tobin, Elissa (+36) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Tampa, FL
  • Haazer, Brooke (+61) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Burlington , Canada
10:24 AM off #1
  • Hanely, Tabitha (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Weiss, Grace (+40) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Faribault, MN
10:32 AM off #1
  • Eckermann, Nathalie (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Grant, Grace (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bradenton, FL
  • Einwachter, Ashlyn (+24) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Lakewood Ranch, FL
10:40 AM off #1
  • Ruffolo, Georgia (+2) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
  • Hill, Piper (+3) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Medford, MN
  • Huang, Jingxiu (+11) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lakewood Ranch , FL
10:48 AM off #1
  • Rosen, Jack (+4) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Boca Raton, FL
  • Li, Yexing (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Shenzhen, China
  • Zubov, Kirill (+13) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Majorca, Spain
10:56 AM off #1
  • Bradshaw, Conlin (+7) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Brandon, FL
  • Severs, Parker (+12) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Laekwood Ranch, FL
11:04 AM off #1
  • Snaer, Hayli (+15) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Venice, FL
  • Castillo, Adrianna (+17) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Tampa, FL
  • Hulliger, Keinnah (+63) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Bradenton , FL
11:12 AM off #1
  • Chang, Chloe (+5) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Sarasota, FL
  • Brown, Nicholas (+12) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Sarasota, FL
  • Delbakhsh, Isabella (+21) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Windermere, FL