Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

Low Country Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (9/1/2019)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Esmacher, Will (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Greer, SC
  • Hagstrom, Coby (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Jewett City, CT
8:09 AM off #1
  • Edmunds, Jeremy (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Vasilakos, Dimitris (+31) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Savannah, GA
8:18 AM off #1
  • Menke, Travis (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Denver, CO
  • Grayson, Boland (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Louisville, KY
  • Flint, Kalob (+20) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Hazlehurst, GA
8:27 AM off #1
  • Griswold, Grant (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Walpole, MA
  • Swift, Michael (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Lexington, MA
  • Toon, Wayne (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Bluffton, SC
8:36 AM off #1
  • Paddon, Oliver (+5) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sydney, Australia
  • Wang, Yi Dong (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Foshan, China
  • Scherger, Paxton (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Norcross, GA
8:45 AM off #1
  • Lamb, Tommy (-2) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Cary, NC
  • Jensen, Nicolai (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Copenhagen, Denmark
  • Kriney, Tyler (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Hilton Head Island, SC
8:54 AM off #1
  • Apple, Henry (+31) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Charleston , SC
  • Fiedler, Richard (+33) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Pagosa Springs, CO
9:03 AM off #1
  • Ma, George (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bradenton, FL
  • Miller, Charlie (+24) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Savannah, GA
  • Ducharme, Ethan (+30) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Hilton Head Island, SC
9:12 AM off #1
  • Engler, Sean (+6) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bluffton, SC
  • Fetter, Charlie (+8) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Charlotte, NC
  • Durham, Landon (+21) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Savannah, GA
9:21 AM off #1
  • Bach, Sammy (+35) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Hilton Head Island, SC
  • Sandhu, Abhay (+46) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Surrey, Canada
9:30 AM off #1
  • Hedden, Tripp (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Hilton Head Island, SC
  • Abhiteachapan, Chrispope (+35) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Bangkok, Thailand
9:39 AM off #1
  • Mitchell, OT (+10) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Fort Mill, SC
  • Marko, Kai (+15) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Roswell , GA
  • Gavin, Michael (+21) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Hilton Head Island, SC
9:48 AM off #1
  • Charest, Tessa (+30) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bluffton, SC
  • Mathis, Alexandra (+34) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Daniel Island , SC
9:57 AM off #1
  • Frank, Maddie (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Hilton Head Island , SC
  • Abhiteachapan, Pamas (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Bankok, Thailand
  • Bommakanti, Svarnika (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Tampa, FL
10:06 AM off #1
  • Whatley, Nicole (-3) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Mount Pleasant, SC
  • Amoruso, Lianna (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Pleasantville, NY
  • Saunders, Emma (+23) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Savannah, GA