Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

54 Hole Open at Innisbrook Pairings

Round 3 Pairings (2/18/2019)
7:30 AM off #1
  • Nottingham, Charles (+41) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 0Washington , DC
  • Zhang, Fengkai (+52) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Gill, MA
  • Doberti, Maximiliano (+58) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Santiago, Chile
7:39 AM off #1
  • Schaad, Tyler (+35) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Rhinebeck, NY
  • Hano, Nicholas (+37) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Warrington, PA
  • Choe, Ryan (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Columbia, MO
7:48 AM off #1
  • Lemke, Joe (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019West Palm Beach, FL
  • Brenner, Jack (+36) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Granger, IN
  • Torres, Jake (+43) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Northvale, NJ
7:57 AM off #1
  • Amtmann, Nick (+28) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Nashotah, WI
  • Reilly, Timothy (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westly Chapel, FL
  • Hook, Colby (+30) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Selbyville, DE
8:06 AM off #1
  • Hsu, Te-Lun (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021New Taipei City, Taiwan
  • LaCongo, Andrew (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Holland, NY
  • Olsen, Andreas (+29) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Louisville , KY
8:15 AM off #1
  • Beaubien Jr., Robert P. (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Barrington, IL
  • Main, Jeffrey (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Loveland, OH
  • Shi, Jason (+26) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Wesley Chapel, FL
8:24 AM off #1
  • Zou, Adam (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Ulmo, Oliver (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2022Oppegaard, Norway
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+32) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
8:33 AM off #1
  • Bernet, Mick (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Meilen, Switzerland
  • Ain, Jakob (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Toronto, Canada
  • Wang, Mingkun "John" (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Beijing, China
8:42 AM off #1
  • Torgner, Pontus (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Mantorp Sweeden, INT
  • Sabo, Ryan (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Winter Garden, FL
  • Mitnick, Michael (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Linwood, NJ
8:51 AM off #1
  • Barile, Max (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021LAND O LAKES, FL
  • Chen, Chisen (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Ng Tang, Juan Pablo (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Panama, Panama
9:00 AM off #1
  • Chorches, Matthew (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2018West Hartford, CT
  • Di Matteo, Demi (+13) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Chattanooga, TN
  • Man, Heliao (+17) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Sugar Land, TX
9:09 AM off #1
  • Murdock, Brian (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Hoisington, Braden (+14) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Dardenne, MO
  • Heck, Alex (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Greenwood, IN
9:18 AM off #1
  • Valenzuela, Alexis (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Albany, Bahamas
  • Zielinski, Charles (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Omaha, NE
  • Nottebohm, Nils (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Wesley Chapel, FL
9:27 AM off #1
  • Bucher, Nic (+4) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 1Herrliberg, Switzerland
  • Haas, Simon (+7) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Harding, Will (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Praire Village, KS
9:36 AM off #1
  • Nemer, Clark (+53) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Hudson, OH
  • Murphy Herndon, Iain (+54) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Oldsmar, FL
  • Weaver, Garey (+60) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Deerfield, IL
9:45 AM off #1
  • Clark, Tyler (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022West Babylon, NY
  • Smith, Seth (+41) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Campbellsville, KY
  • Noble, Nick (+50) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Sunfish Lake, MN
9:54 AM off #1
  • Girard, Gavin (+29) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023East Setauket, NY
  • Blome, Ian (+36) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Ofallon, MO
  • Williams, Carl (+39) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Crestwood, KY
10:03 AM off #1
  • Chen, Jiakai (+25) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Lakewood Ranch , FL
  • O'Hara, Sam (+26) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023Rye, NY
  • Stamerro, Tyler (+32) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Naples, FL
10:12 AM off #1
  • Warren, Charles (+17) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Huntsville, AL
  • Jordan, Scott (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Pittsburgh, PA
  • Pryor, James (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Greenwich, CT
10:21 AM off #1
  • Chen, Anthony (+9) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Jaiswal, Ayushman (AJ) (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Bangalore, India
  • Peacock, Jake (+15) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2021Milton, GA
10:30 AM off #1
  • Burrell, Rachel (+45) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Suwanee, GA
  • Elliott, Mary Grace (+65) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Louisville, KY
  • Allen, Cameron (+92) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Louisville, KY
10:39 AM off #1
  • Shipka, Sedona (+35) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Northville, MI
  • Haines, Carly (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Rye Brook, NY
  • Schwandt, Olivia (+44) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Wilmington, DE
10:48 AM off #1
  • Zhou, Zhiying (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Niagra Falls, Canada
  • Gallagher, Sarah (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Burlington, Canada
  • Ibanez Holmgren, Francisca (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Santiago, Chile
10:57 AM off #1
  • Gibbs, Delia (+18) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Lexington, KY
  • Ajjarapu, Kavya (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lutz, FL
  • Simoncini, Mariella (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Northville, MI
11:06 AM off #1
  • Armas Stenner, Arantza (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Durango, Mexico
  • Ciskowski, Nicole (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Barrington, IL
  • Zhang, Annie(Huaxin) (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Winter Garden, FL
11:15 AM off #1
  • Sarkar, Aayushi (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Woodbury, MN
  • Whatley, Nicole (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Northville, MI
  • Henkel, Lilia (+27) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Grand Rapids, MI
11:24 AM off #1
  • Xiao, Susan (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Surrey, Canada
  • Casty, Anouk (+17) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Bassersdorf, Switzerland
  • Krnacova, Viktoria (+21) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Bradenton, FL
11:33 AM off #1
  • Mesones, Mariana (+6) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Wesley Chapel, FL
  • Chow, Ashley (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020North York, Canada
  • Zhang, Yue (+8) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Orlando, FL
11:42 AM off #1
  • Kollegal, Suraj (+31) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Tampa, FL
  • Droste, Ottie (+37) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Evansville, IN
  • Keys, Ethan (+38) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Wesley Chapel, FL
11:51 AM off #1
  • Coffield, Ethan (+31) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Hamilton, GA
  • Howell, Mason (+33) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Tallahassee, FL
  • Benak, Ronav (+37) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Tampa, FL
12:00 PM off #1
  • Grinberg, Lev (+7) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Kiev, Ukraine
  • Rinkol, Chance (+8) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Leawood, KS
  • Banas, Ryan (+19) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Winnetka, IL
12:09 PM off #1
  • Barnum, Brady (+16) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026Dublin, OH
  • Haisch, Nathan (+74) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Huntley, IL
12:18 PM off #1
  • Copeland, Lisa (+33) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Naperville, IL
  • Yeung, Michelle (+48) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2027Clarksville, MD
  • Melendez, Isabella (+61) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Orlando, FL
12:27 PM off #1
  • Coffield, Camryn (+35) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Hamilton, GA
  • Gobezie, Greta (+41) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025Chagrin falls, OH
  • Carlisi, Carmella (+43) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Flagler Beach, FL
12:36 PM off #1
  • Criscone, Nicole (+30) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2023Clifton Park, NY
  • Yeung, Helen (+31) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Clarksville , MD
  • Zhang, Lily (+34) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Buffalo, NY