Hurricane Junior Golf Tour

South Florida Junior Open Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (2/3/2019)
11:00 AM off #1
  • Rego, Max (+22) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Coral Gables, FL
  • Hook, Colby (+27) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Selbyville, DE
  • Fullerton, Kaleb (+40) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Elkhorn, NE
11:00 AM off #10
  • Gold, Madyson (+26) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Miramar, FL
  • Mason, Jessica (+31) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Westminster, CO
  • Chavez, Gabriella (+37) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Miami, FL
11:09 AM off #1
  • Lemke, Joe (+21) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019West Palm Beach, FL
  • Schaefer, Michael (+33) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Wellinton, FL
11:09 AM off #10
  • Mead, Bela (+22) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Sunny Isles Beach, FL
  • Hubbs, Jonna (+28) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Palm Beach Gardens, FL
  • Costabile, Peyton (+32) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2022Ayr, Canada
11:18 AM off #1
  • Dieffenbach, Vladimir (+19) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Almaty, Kazakhstan
  • Lehner, Jackson (+23) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Boston, MA
  • Strøm, Filip (+24) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Oslo, Norway
11:18 AM off #10
  • Simoncini, Mariella (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Northville, MI
  • Tiano, Alexa (+19) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Jupiter, FL
  • Zydeck, Shae (+25) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2019Plymouth, MI
11:27 AM off #1
  • Cochran, Rafe (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2023Palm Beach, FL
  • Moylan, Ryan (+15) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Vero Beach, FL
  • Ragan IV, David (+18) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Coral Gables, FL
11:27 AM off #10
  • Lu, Jiayang (+10) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Chengdu, China
  • Shawah, Kyrsten (+14) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2021Boca Raton, FL
  • Fonda, Jenna (+15) Justin Timberlake - Girls 14-18 Division 2020Wellington, FL
11:36 AM off #1
  • Orwicz, Max (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020New Canaan, CT
  • Mason, Jacob (+10) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020Westminster, CO
  • Melichar, David (+16) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021Jesenice, Czech Republic
11:36 AM off #10
  • Keen, Ethan (+32) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024West Palm Beach, FL
  • Gross, Austin (+51) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Loxahatchee, FL
11:45 AM off #1
  • Collins, Sebastian (+3) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2021southampton/ Bermuda, FL
  • Mize, Zachary (+9) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2019Loxahatchee , FL
  • Meek, Cameron (+11) Tiger Woods - Boys 16-18 Division 2020West Palm Beach, FL
11:45 AM off #10
  • Marrone, Dylan (+19) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2023Parkland, FL
  • Kim, Dragon (+22) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024Lake Worth, FL
11:54 AM off #1
  • Moore, Brett (+23) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2024Hollywood, FL
  • Pfaffenberger, Walter (+58) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022West Palm Beach, FL
  • Prissert, Gabe (+80) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
11:54 AM off #10
  • Grinberg, Lev (-6) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2026Kiev, Ukraine
  • Golovanov, Matvey (+8) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2025Boca Raton, FL
  • Azar, Diego (+16) Ernie Els - Boys 11-13 Division 2024London, United Kingdom
12:03 PM off #1
  • Nantsupawat, Poonyapat (+16) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Boca, FL
  • Collins, Christian (+19) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2022Southampton, Bermuda, INT
  • Allen, Brett (+20) Will Smith - Boys 14-15 Division 2023West Palm Beach, FL
12:03 PM off #10
  • Meilleur, Carlee (+24) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Lansdowne, Canada
  • Urrea, Ariana (+41) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2026Lima, Peru
  • Hyndman, Madison (+42) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
12:12 PM off #1
  • Patel, Sohan (+24) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Weston , FL
  • Ranney, Ethan (+33) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2028Wellington, FL
  • Kakuk, Preston (+73) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027West Palm Beach, FL
12:12 PM off #10
  • Pla, Staci (+14) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2025West Palm Beach, FL
  • Cobb, Amelia (+17) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Jacksonville, FL
  • Kaplan, Cc (+18) Justin Rose - Girls U13 Division 2024Riverside, CT
12:21 PM off #1
  • Beebe, Hampton (+10) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2026West Palm Beach, FL
  • Colton, Brooks (+20) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027riviera beach, FL
  • Scradeanu, Cristian (+28) Bryson DeChambeau - Boys U10 Division 2027Sinaia, Romania